At Pro Football Network, the betting team believes in a process that involves transparency and informed by film study, analytics, and understanding of the betting marketplace. We lean on the collective knowledge of PFN — if we’re writing about NFL Combine testing props, we’ll be leaning on our draft gurus. Each article from the betting team in the 2020 NFL season will have deep dives, but for those who are time-crunched, we will have this table throughout the season where we keep a running tally of our best NFL bets. Bookmark this page and visit often, we update the table each and every time a PFN handicapper makes an official play.

Our inaugural season of 2019 yielded nearly 25 units during the regular season. In 2020, we’ll offer a wide variety of betting advantages — against the spread, totals, parlays, live bets, teasers, DFS, player props, future props, and much more. All of Pro Football Network’s betting content is absolutely FREE, and you can see weekly coverage live on PFN’s betting and fantasy show: Moneyline & Wine.

Betting process for the 2020 NFL season

Follow @PFN365 on Twitter for any live NFL bets, as each game presents its own opportunities for money-making strategies. In following our best bets, please be aware of the odds/juice posted by PFN cappers and the ones listed by your sportsbook — they may be different. You can reach us via DM on Twitter or Instagram at any time; we want nothing more than to talk football and make cash together!

Where can I bet on Week 6?

As with most legislation, it takes a while, but a path has been paved for states to adopt safe, legal sports betting. The United States is slowly opening its doors to legal sportsbooks. Here is a current list of the legal betting states for domestic bookmakers. Please feel free to reach out to us on Twitter for direct questions involving making NFL bets in your state, or better yet, vote on legislation when you can!

Overall RecordOverall UnitsOverall ROILast Week RecordLast Week UnitsLast Week ROI
Against the Spread79-74-33.961.17%11-16-1-12.27-18.7%
Total23-32-2-17.10-20.56%3-9-0-11.86-58.0%
Moneyline16-824.8278.39%4-0-09.71103.3%
Prop Bet43-56-010.5611.48%6-12-0-5.41-29.4%
Teaser10-8-03.9711.54%3-3-0-1.96-20.0%
Parlay6-23-10.462.00%1-5-1-1.90-31.7%
Overall177-201-626.664.43%28-45-213.9-18.3%

What NFL bets should I make in Week 6?

To filter the table by bet type or PFN betting analyst, simply use the drop-down filters to select a certain capper or click on the different bet types (against the spread, totals, prop bets, etc..).

Like every other week in the NFL, narratives change quickly. What used to be answers can turn to questions mighty quickly. Can the Dallas Cowboys offense keep pace with Andy Dalton under center? Did the Buffalo Bills get exposed on “Tuesday Night Football”? Is Carson Wentz and the Eagles offense starting to make progress despite another loss? How serious are the Raiders? We could go on and on.

Want some unsolicited fatherly advice? Don’t take historical betting patterns too seriously. Case and point: the Detroit Lions are coming off a bye to play the Jacksonville Jaguars on the road. They are 7-1 ATS in their previous 8 games coming out of the bye; the Lions are also 1-6 ATS in their last 7 road contests. Which pattern is the unstoppable force and which one is the immovable object? Make NFL bets in the here-and-now.

Bet responsibly. If you or someone you know need help with a gambling addiction, please contact 1-800-522-4700. Please note: On mobile devices, this table is best viewed in landscape mode.

YearWeekCapperBet TypeBetJuiceUnitsUnits WonUnits LostPush
20206Ben RolfeTeaserBengals +14.5 & Ravens -1-1152
20206Ben RolfeMoneylineGreen Bay Packers ML-1062
20206Ben RolfeTeaserPackers +6 & over 481052
20206Ben RolfeProp BetAustin Hooper anytime TD2100.5
20206Ben RolfeProp BetDavid Montgomery over 59.5 rushing yards-1101
20206Ben RolfeProp BetDaniel Jones over 21.5 rushing yards-1101
20206Ben RolfeProp BetJimmy Graham over 27.5 receiving yards-1101
20206Ben RolfeProp BetJames Robinson over 3.5 receptions1221
20206Ben RolfeProp BetMike Gesicki anytime TD1401
20206Ben RolfeProp BetMyles Gaskin over 58.5 rushing yards-1101
20206Ben RolfeProp BetAaron Jones over 4.5 receptions1381
20206Ben RolfeProp BetAaron Rodgers over 302.5 passing yards-1101
20206Ben RolfeProp BetJared Goff over 274.5 passing yards-1101
20206Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadLions -3-1251
20206Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCowboys +3-1151.15
20206Chris SmithTeaserRavens -2 & Bears +9-1201.2
20206Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadJets +10.5-1201.2
20206Chris SmithProp BetLe'Veon Bell to the Chiefs1250.81
20206Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadPackers -1.5-1153
20206Drew HaynesTotalDEN @ NE under 46.5-1103
20206Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadLions -3-1093
20206Drew HaynesTotalCLE @ PIT under 51-1102
20206Drew HaynesTotalCIN @ IND under 47-1101
20206Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadWashington +3-1151.5
20206Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -1-1052
20206Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadChiefs 1H -2.5-1201
20206George TempletonAgainst the SpreadPanthers -31051
20206George TempletonAgainst the SpreadPanthers -1.5-1052
20206George TempletonAgainst the SpreadDolphins -9.5-1102
20206George TempletonAgainst the SpreadGiants 1H -1.5-1103
20206George TempletonTeaserRavens -2, Colts -2, Giants +3.5, Patriots -42351
20206George TempletonProp BetDaniel Jones over 235.5 passing yards-1142
20206George TempletonProp BetGolladay 100+ yards & Lions win2601
20206George TempletonTotalATL @ MIN over 54-1101
20206George TempletonTotalHOU @ TEN under 53.5-1101
20206George TempletonTotalNYJ @ MIA under 47-1101
20206George TempletonParlayFalcons, Browns & 49ers ML14490.5
20206George TempletonParlayFalcons & Browns ML5880.5
20206George TempletonParlayFalcons & 49ers ML5080.5
20206George TempletonParlayBrowns & 49ers ML4740.5
20206James AguirreAgainst the SpreadPanthers -2.5-1201.2
20206James AguirreAgainst the SpreadPackers -1-1212.4
20206James AguirreAgainst the SpreadRavens -7.5-1101.1
20206James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTexans +3.5-1053.15
20206James AguirreAgainst the SpreadHouston Texans ML1801
20206Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRavens -7-1355.4
20206Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadLions -3-1253.75
20206Jessica GonsalvesMoneylinePackers ML-1204.8
20206Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRams-3-1203.6
20206Ryan GoslingTeaserColts -2.5 & Ravens -1-1202
20206Ryan GoslingTotalARI @ DAL over 53.5-1101
20206Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadDenver +10-1101
20205Ben RolfeProp BetDavid Montgomery under 49.5 rush yards-11010.91
20205Ben RolfeProp BetDavid Montgomery over 21.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20205Ben RolfeProp BetHenderson more rushing yards than Gibson11211.12
20205Ben RolfeProp BetD.J. Chark over 4.5 receptions1021-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetDaniel Jones over 26.5 rushing yards-1101-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetEzekiel Elliott over 29.5 receiving yards-1101-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetPhilip Rivers over 21.5 pass completions1011-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetTaylor more rushing yards than Hunt1081-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetGreg Olsen over 3.5 receptions1101-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetJustin Herbert over 260.5 passing yards-11010.91
20205Ben RolfeProp BetLatavius Murray over 38.5 rushing yards-1101-1
20205Ben RolfeProp BetJustin Herbert more passing yards than Drew Brees1011-1
20205Ben RolfeTeaserChargrs +13.5 & over 44 points-10310.97
20205Ben RolfeProp BetJosh Allen Anytime Touchdown1201-1
20205Chris SmithTeaserSaints -1.5 & Browns +7.5-1201.21
20205Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCardinals -6.5-1151.151
20205Chris SmithParlayBucs ML & unders 47 total points1421-1
20205Chris SmithTeaserSeahawks -1 & 49ers -2-1201.2-1.2
20205Chris SmithProp BetDeshaun Watson over 2 touchdowns-1451.81.24
20205Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadSeahawks +4.5 (Live)-11010.91
20205Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadBills 1H -2.5-1151.15-1.15
20205Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -6.5-11021.82
20205Drew HaynesTotalCIN @ BAL over 51-1103-3
20205Drew HaynesTotalIND @ CLE under 47.5-1101.5-1.5
20205Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadRams -6.5-13021.54
20205Drew HaynesTeaserDolphins +15 & under 56.5-1102-2
20205Drew HaynesTotalIND @ CLE under 48.5-1102-2
20205Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadEagles +7.5-1102-2
20205Drew HaynesMoneylineBrowns ML-11010.91
20205Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadSaints -71001.5-1.5
20205Drew HaynesTotalBUF @ TEN over 52.5-1102.52.27
20205George TempletonAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -7-1152-2
20205George TempletonParlayJaguars ML & Browns ML5760.5-0.5
20205George TempletonParlayJaguars ML & Panthers ML5760.5-0.5
20205George TempletonParlayPanthers ML & Browns ML3200.51.6
20205George TempletonParlayJaguars ML, Panthers ML & Browns ML12830.5-0.5
20205George TempletonParlayDolphins +9, Jaguars +5, Cowboys -8.56111-1
20205George TempletonTotalCAR @ ATL over 53.5-1101-1
20205George TempletonTotalJAX @ HOU under 54.5-11010.91
20205George TempletonTotalMIA @ SF under 50.5-1101-1
20205George TempletonTotalPHI @ PIT under 44-1101-1
20205George TempletonProp BetCurtis Samuel 120+ yards & 1 TD62000.5-0.5
20205George TempletonProp BetCeeDee Lamb 2+ TDs7001-1
20205George TempletonAgainst the SpreadRams -1.5, Steelers -1.5 & Cowboys -1.515011.5
20205George TempletonAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -14.51801-1
20205George TempletonMoneylineTennessee Titans ML15511.55
20205James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBuccaneers -3-1202.4-2.4
20205James AguirreAgainst the SpreadColts -1.5-1101.1-1.1
20205James AguirreAgainst the SpreadChargers +7.5-1052.12
20205James AguirreTotalIND @ CLE under 47.5-1151.15-1.15
20205James AguirreProp BetRonald Jones under 23.5 receiving yards11011.1
20205James AguirreTeaserSteelers -1.5 & Colts +7.5-1202.4-2.4
20205James AguirreProp BetSingletary over 20.5 receiving yards-1101.1-1.1
20205James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBills -3.5-1103.3-3.3
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBuccaneers -5.5-1102.5-2.5
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadFalcons -2.5-1052-2
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadJaguars +6-1052.5-2.5
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadRams -7.5-1102.52.27
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadColts -1.5-1053-3
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadCardinals -7-11032.73
20205Jarrett BaileyTotalIND @ CLE under 47.5-1152-2
20205Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadDolphins +8.5-1152.52.17
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -6.5-1134.524
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBuccaneers -3 FH-1203.6-3.6
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSaints -7-1323.96-3.96
20205Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineBrowns ML10555.25
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBuccaneers 1H -2.5-1101.1-1.1
20205Jessica GonsalvesTotalTB @ CHI over 22 in 2H-1103.3-3.3
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadDolphins +9-1153.453
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -6-1203.6-3.6
20205Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSeahawks 2H -7-1203.63
20205Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineSaints ML (live)-1202.42
20205Ryan GoslingTeaserRams -2.5 & Cardinals ML-12021.67
20205Ryan GoslingParlayCardinals ML & Cowboys -3-1202Yes
20205Ryan GoslingTotalNYG @ DAL over 54-11010.91
20204Ben RolfeProp BetNoah Fant over 4.5 receptions12511.25
20204Ben RolfeTeaserBroncos +8 & under 47 points-1201-1
20204Ben RolfeProp BetFitzpatrick over 280.5 passing yards-11010.91
20204Ben RolfeProp BetMinshew over 267.5 passing yards-11010.91
20204Ben RolfeProp BetMichael Gallup over 4.5 receptions1331-1
20204Ben RolfeProp BetKeelan Cole over 3.5 receptions11511.15
20204Ben RolfeProp BetAnthony Miller over 2.5 receptions11811.18
20204Ben RolfeProp BetDaniel Jones over 18.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20204Ben RolfeProp BetJames Robinson over 16.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20204Chris SmithTeaserRavens ML, Rams ML, Eagles +20, Raiders +16-1302.62
20204Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3-1221.22-1.22
20204Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadColts -2.5-1101.11
20204Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCardinals ML Live3150.4-0.4
20204Chris SmithProp BetJohn Brown over 53.5 receiving yards-1101.1-1.1
20204Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3.5-1104-4
20204Drew HaynesTotalSEA @ MIA over 54-1102.5Yes
20204Drew HaynesTotalNYG @ LAR under 48.5-1101.51.36
20204Drew HaynesTotalIND @ CHI under 45-11010.91
20204Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadJets -1-1101.5-1.5
20204Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadEagles +7-11021.82
20204Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadRavens -13.5-11810.85
20204Drew HaynesProp BetGreg Ward over 4.5 receptions-1251-1
20204George TempletonParlayRaiders ML & Jaguars ML4761-1
20204George TempletonTotalDEN @ NYJ under 40-1101-1
20204George TempletonProp BetOdell Beckham 2+ touchdowns60016
20204George TempletonAgainst the SpreadRaves 1H -7.5-10532.86
20204George TempletonTotalNO @ DET under 541101-1
20204George TempletonTotalARI @ CAR under 51.5-1051-1
20204George TempletonTotalCLE @ DAL over 56-11010.91
20204George TempletonTotalMIN @ HOU under 53.5-1101-1
20204George TempletonTotalLAC @ TB under 42.5-1101-1
20204George TempletonTotalBUF @ LV under 53-1101Yes
20204George TempletonParlayDolphins +7, Rams -13.5, 49ers -75031-1
20204George TempletonAgainst the SpreadJaguars ML Live1851-1
20204James AguirreTotalARI @ CAR over 51.5-1101.11
20204James AguirreTotalMIN @ HOU over 52-1101.11
20204James AguirreAgainst the Spread49ers -5.5-1201.2-1.2
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3.5-1102.2-2.2
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadColts -2-1101.11
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadColts -2.5-1101.11
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTexans -4.5-1151.15-1.15
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBills -5.51201.51.8
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadColts -5.514011.4
20204James AguirreAgainst the SpreadColts -2.5-1201.21
20204James AguirreProp BetSanders first TD8000.25-0.25
20204James AguirreProp BetKittle first TD6000.25
20204James AguirreProp BetMcKinnon first TD6500.25-0.25
20204James AguirreProp BetDeebo first TD11000.25-0.25
20204James AguirreTotalSF over 20.5 points (Live)-1201.2-1.2
20204Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3.5-1152-2
20204Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBengals -3-1201.51.25
20204Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadCowboys -4.5-1102-2
20204Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadDolphins +6.5-1102.5-2.5
20204Jarrett BaileyParlayChiefs -7 & Eagles +72822
20204Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadEagles +7-11032.73
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBears +3-1303.9-3.9
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBroncos +1-1103.33
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3-1303.9-3.9
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadPackers -7-1162.32
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -3-1101.1-1.1
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadLions +3.5-1153.45-3.45
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadCardinals +7.5 Live-1152.3-2.3
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadLions 2H ML10022
20204Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineEagles Second Half ML (Live)20012
20204Jessica GonsalvesMoneylinePhiladelphia Eagles ML29012.9
20204Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadEagles + 9-1203.63
20204Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadJets +3-1101-1
20204Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadBills -2.5-1152.52.17
20204Ryan GoslingTotalDEN @ NYJ over 40.5-11010.91
20204Ryan GoslingProp BetGordon more rush yards than Gore-13521.48
20203Ben RolfeProp BetGardner Minshew over 262.5 passing yards-11210.89
20203Ben RolfeProp BetMyles Gaskin over 16.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20203Ben RolfeProp BetMike Gesicki anytime touchdown15011.5
20203Ben RolfeProp BetZach Ertz over 4.5 receptions12511.25
20203Ben RolfeProp BetLogan Thomas anytime touchdown3750.5-0.5
20203Ben RolfeTotalLas Vegas Raiders over 20.5 points-1041-1
20203Ben RolfeProp BetChris Carson over 20.5 receiving yards-1101-1
20203Ben RolfeProp BetRobby Anderson over 4.5 receptions11011.1
20203Chris SmithTeaserTB ML & KC +9.5-1202.2
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadTitans -1.5-1101.8-1.8
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadBills -3-1051.05Yes
20203Chris SmithMoneylineMiami Dolphins ML1400.40.56
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadDolphins +3-1101.11
20203Chris SmithParlayPatriots ML (Eagles ML settled as tie)-2801.030.37
20203Chris SmithParlayDallas Cowboys ML & Houston Texans ML7120.4-0.4
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadVikings +3.5-1301.20.92
20203Chris SmithTotalGB @ NO under 53-1091.09-1.09
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCowboys +6-1201.2-1.2
20203Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadRavens -3-1151.6
20203Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadTitans -1.5-1101.5-1.5
20203Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadFalcons -3.5-1103-3
20203Drew HaynesTotalWAS @ CLE under 44.5-1103-3
20203Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadDolphins +3-11010.91
20203Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadEagles -4.5-1103-3
20203Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadLions +5.5-11021.82
20203George TempletonAgainst the SpreadFalcons -3.5-1101-1
20203George TempletonTotalKC @ BAL over 53.5-1101
20203George TempletonTotalDAL @ SEA over 55.5 points-11021.82
20203George TempletonProp BetGardner Minshew over 262.5 passing yards-11210.89
20203George TempletonProp BetBrowns 1H -3.5-12032.5
20203George TempletonParlayCincinnati Bengals & Houston Texans ML6420.5-0.5
20203George TempletonParlayCarolina Panthers & Houston Texans ML8350.5-0.5
20203George TempletonParlayPanthers ML (CIN settled as tie)2400.51.2
20203George TempletonParlayBengals, Panthers &Texans ML24240.5-0.5
20203George TempletonParlayCarindals -5.5, Broncos +6, Texans +46111-1
20203George TempletonTotalLV @ NE under 47-1101-1
20203George TempletonTotalCIN @ PHI over 47.5-1101-1
20203George TempletonMoneylineTitans ML live12911.29
20203George TempletonProp BetMike Davis over 40.5 rushing yards11011.1
20203George TempletonProp BetMelvin Gordon o100 yards & DEN win11500.5-0.5
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTexans +3.5-1101.1-1.1
20203James AguirreMoneylineLos Angeles Rams ML1301-1
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadChiefs +31001
20203James AguirreMoneylineKansas Chiefs ML1621
20203James AguirreAgainst the Spread49ers -3.5-1151.151
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTitans -1.5-1102.2-2.2
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4.5-1052.12
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadCardinals -5.5-1101.1-1.1
20203James AguirreTotalDAL @ SEA over 55.5 points-1151.151
20203James AguirreProp BetKeelan Cole over 42.5 receiving yards-11410.88
20203James AguirreProp BetKeelan Cole under 57.5 receiving yards10011
20203James AguirreParlayDallas Cowboys ML & Houston Texans ML7120.4-0.4
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadEagles -4.5-1051.05-1.05
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadFalcons -2.5-1101.1-1.1
20203James AguirreAgainst the SpreadVikings +3.5 in play-1182.362
20203James AguirreProp BetD.Hopkins 150 rec yards & TD27000.2-0.2
20203James AguirreProp BetGallup 150 rec yards & 2 TD78000.1-0.1
20203James AguirreProp BetSanders 120 rush yards & 2 TDs13500.5-0.5
20203James AguirreProp BetAJ Green 150 rec yards & 2 TDs88000.1-0.1
20203James AguirreProp BetJackson 150 rec yards & 2 TDs65000.1-0.1
20203Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadChiefs +31053.5
20203Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadChargers -7,5-1102.5-2.5
20203Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadGiants +4.5-1153-3
20203Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadJaguars -2.5-1252.5-2.5
20203Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBuccaneers -6-12032.5
20203Jessica GonsalvesTotalMIA @ JAX over 47.5-1103.3-3.3
20203Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineTitans ML-1382.762
20203Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBills -2.5-1203.63
20203Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRavens -3-1303.9
20203Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadTitans +5.5-1152.32
20203Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadCowboys 2H -0.51152.32.65
20203Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSaints -3-1203.6-3.6
20203Ryan GoslingProp BetJaguars over 2.5 TDs-1432-2
20203Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadTitans -1.5-1102-2
20203Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadRams +2.5-1101-1
20203Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadHouston Texans +4-1102-2
20203Ryan GoslingTotalKC @ BAL over 53.5-1102
20203Ryan GoslingProp BetKeelan Cole over 3.5 receptions-1501.51
20203Ryan GoslingProp BetMyles Gaskin over 59.5 combined yards-11010.91
20202Ben RolfeProp BetKareem Hunt over 41.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJoe Burrow over 23.5 rushing yards-1181-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetOdell Beckham over 4.5 receptions1001-1
20202Ben RolfeAgainst the SpreadRavens -7-10421.92
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJosh Allen over 34.5 rushing yards-1101-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJosh Allen anytime touchdown1651-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetKyler Murray over 30.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJimmy Graham over 2.5 receptions1001-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJimmy Graham anytime touchdown2201-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetJonathan Taylor over 16.5 receiving yards-1101-1
20202Ben RolfeProp BetChris Carson over 20.5 receiving yards-10610.94
20202Ben RolfeProp BetAndy Reid face shield-22520.89
20202Ben RolfeAgainst the SpreadSaints -4-1101
20202Chris SmithAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1101.11
20202Chris SmithParlaySF ML & PIT ML1001.11.1
20202Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: TB -1.5 & KC -2.5-1201.21
20202Chris SmithTotalMIN @ IND over 47.5-1151.15-1.15
20202Chris SmithMoneylinePhiladelphia Eagles ML1051-1
20202Chris SmithMoneylineFalcons & Giants ML7680.4-0.4
20202Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: Browns ML & Under 50.5-1201.2-1.2
20202Chris SmithProp BetAndy Reid face shield-2253.051.36
20202Chris SmithMoneylineSeahawks live ML11011.1
20202Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadPatriots +4.5 live1450.6-0.6
20202Chris SmithProp BetLatavius Murray over 33.5 rush yards-1121.12
20202Drew HaynesTotalSF @ NYJ under 42.5-1072-2
20202Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4-11032.73
20202Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals -6.5-11021.82
20202Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadFalcons +4.5-11010.91
20202Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadColts -3-11010.91
20202Drew HaynesProp BetOdell Beckham over 4.5 receptions-1180.5-0.5
20202George TempletonAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-11021.82
20202George TempletonAgainst the SpreadPackers -6-11010.91
20202George TempletonTotalATL @ DAL over 52.5-11010.91
20202George TempletonTotalBUF @ MIA under 41-1101-1
20202George TempletonProp BetLandry 150 yards + 2 touchdowns63000.2-0.2
20202George TempletonParlayRaiders & Dolphins ML8000.5-0.5
20202George TempletonParlayRaiders & Giants ML8000.5-0.5
20202George TempletonParlayGiants & Dolphins ML8000.5-0.5
20202George TempletonParlayRaiders, Giants & Dolphins ML26000.5-0.5
20202George TempletonProp BetSF @ NYJ: defensive touchdown? Yes1951-1
20202George TempletonParlayGiants +5.5, Cardinals -6.5, Seahawks -453515.35
20202George TempletonProp BetJonnu Smith 100 yards + TD24000.5-0.5
20202George TempletonProp BetKyler Murray over 29.5 rushing yards-11510.87
20202James AguirreAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1101.11
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadFalcons +6-1251.251
20202James AguirreMoneylineAtlanta Falcons ML2050.5-0.5
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBrowns -5.5-1151.15-1.15
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadChiefs -8.5-1103.3-3.3
20202James AguirreTeaserTeaser: KC -2.5 & SF -1-1302.62
20202James AguirreTotalATL @ DAL over 50.5-1052.12
20202James AguirreMoneylineNew York Giants ML2101-1
20202James AguirreTotalMIN @ IND over 47.5-1101-1
20202James AguirreMoneylineFalcons & Giants ML7680.4-0.4
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadFalcons +5-11032.73
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadGiants +6-11021.82
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4-11543.48
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBills -5.5-1153-3
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadRavens -7-11021.82
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-12554
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4-1103.33
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadFalcons +4.5-1153.453
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBrowns -6-1103.3-3.3
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSteelers -9.5-1152.3-2.3
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRavens -6.5-1323.963
20202Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineSeahawks ML-1402.82
20202Ryan GoslingTotalATL @ DAL over 49.5-11510.87
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-11721.71
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadVikings +3-1101-1
20202Ryan GoslingTeaserBrowns ML & Under 50-1071-1
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4-10210.98
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadBills -5.5-1101-1
20201Ben RolfeAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -1-10510.95
20201Ben RolfeTotalGB @ MIN U46.5-1101-1
20201Ben RolfeProp BetClyde Edwards-Helaire over 49.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeTotalMIN U23.5 points-1102-2
20201Ben RolfeTotalARI O19.5 points-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetJosh Allen over 28.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetLe'Veon Bell over 23.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetCole Beasley over 3.5 receptions11511.15
20201Ben RolfeProp BetJack Doyle over 3.5 receptions1331-1
20201Ben RolfeProp BetKyler Murray over 28.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerJosh Allen anytime touchdown15011.5
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerDavante Adams anytime touchdown13011.3
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerKeenan Allen anytime touchdown1351-1
20201Ben RolfeParlayAllen, Adams and Allen anytime TD12500.2-0.2
20201Ben RolfeProp BetPittsburgh Steelers two defensive touchdowns27000.2-0.2
20201Ben RolfeProp BetDaniel Jones over 15.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCardinals +8.5-11010.91
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadRaiders -1.5-11010.91
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: BUF PK & BAL -2.5-1201.21
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: IND -1 & PHI -0.5-1201-1
20201Chris SmithTouchdown ScorerDarren Fells anytime touchdown5250.2-0.2
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: GB +8.5 & ATL +8.5-1201.2-1.2
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCowboys -1-1101-1
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadEagles -5-1102.5-2.5
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadLions -1.5-1104-4
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals +7.5-11021.82
20201Drew HaynesMoneylineTennessee Titans ML-11021.82
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadBrowns +8.5-1101-1
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadChargers -3-1101Yes
20201Drew HaynesProp BetDeshaun Watson under 280.5 pass yards-11010.91
20201Drew HaynesTotalDAL @ LAR U52-11032.73
20201George TempletonTotalIND @ JAX O45 Points-11010.91
20201George TempletonTotalGB @ MIN U45-1101-1
20201George TempletonProp BetDK Metcalf over 100 yards +TD & SEA win6000.5-0.5
20201George TempletonAgainst the SpreadCowboys -2.5-1102-2
20201George TempletonParlayBengals ML & Bears ML4001-1
20201George TempletonParlayVikings, Cowboys, Seahawks, Saints ML7500.5-0.5
20201George TempletonParlayBrowns +8.5, Seahawks -1, Jaguars +8, Cowboys -2.5, Bengals +325000.5-0.5
20201George TempletonParlayIND @ JAX O45, CHI @ DET U42.5, GB @ MIN U44.56001-1
20201George TempletonProp BetKareem Hunt over 25.5 rushing yards-11510.87
20201George TempletonProp BetDefensive TD in Bears/Lions2001-1
20201George TempletonProp BetSaquon Barkley over 71.5 rushing yards-1151-1
20201James AguirreTotalCHI @ DET O43.5-11010.91
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTexans +9.5-1101.1-1.1
20201James AguirreMoneylineHouston Texans ML3400.3-0.3
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadRaiders -2.5-1151.151
20201James AguirreMoneylineGreen Bay Packers ML13211.32
20201James AguirreTouchdown ScorerWill Fuller Anytime TD1850.5-0.5
20201James AguirreMoneylineHouston Texans ML3200.2-0.2
20201James AguirreMoneylineLos Angeles Rams ML13011.3
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBrowns +7.5-1051.575-1.58
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadPackers +2.5-11032.73
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadLions -31003-3
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -1.5-11043.64
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadDolphins +6.5-1102-2
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBroncos -1-1101-1
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRaiders -3-1012.022
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBills -6.5-1153.453
20201Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineSeattle Seahawks ML-1252.52
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRams +1-1103.33
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadSteelers -5.5-1213.633
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBroncos +3-1232.462
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBroncos 2H +3-1101.11
20201Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadCowboys -2.5-1101-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalDAL @ LAR O50-1101-1
20201Ryan GoslingProp BetKenny Stills over 47 receiving yards-1171-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalMIA @ NE U42.5-11510.87
20201Ryan GoslingTotalARI @ SF O47.5-1151-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalPIT @ NYG U46.5-11010.91
20201Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadBills -6.5-11010.91
20201Ryan GoslingTotalLAC @ CIN O41.5-1151-1
20201Sundays are for the DogsParlayPackers & Buccaneers ML4850.8-0.8
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam PropMiami Dolphins to win the AFC East11000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam PropBuffalo Bills to win the AFC East1601
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCarson Wentz MVP20000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropBaker Mayfield MVP40000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCeeDee Lamb Over 700.5 Rec yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeCoach of the YearKevin Stefanski COTY20000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropIsaiah Simmons DROY7500.5
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropPatrick Queen DROY14000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropKenneth Murray DROY21000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJeff Okudah DROY22000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropAshtyn Davis DROY100000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropAJ Terrell DROY40000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsNYJ under 6.5 wins1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsNew York Giants under 6 wins1033
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJonathan Taylor OROY11000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCam Akers OROY22000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDarrynton Evans OROY150000.05
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJustin Jefferson OROY32000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDenzel Mims OROY66000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsPittsburgh Steelers over 9 wins-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsSeattle Seahawks over 9 wins-1102
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsJacksonville Jaguars Under 5.5 wins-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropTodd Gurley over 825.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1050.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropNick Chubb under 1275.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropZeke Elliott under 1275.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureDallas Cowboys SB22000.8
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureHouston Texans SB35000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureTampa Bay Buccaneers SB45000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropCleveland Browns playoff team1900.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropPatriots (NO) playoff team2001
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropDenver Broncos playoff team1801
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBarkley O11.5 Total TDs-1102
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropCam - Chargers3000.8-0.8
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropCam - Redskins6000.4-0.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropPatriots QB - Dalton3500.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsDenver O7.5 wins-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBears Starting QB Week 1 - Trubisky1401.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDolphins Starting QB - Not Tua-2403.4
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsSF U10.5 wins1001
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropPatrick Mahomes - most passing yards4250.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropBroncos to finish second in AFC West2603
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropBroncos to finish third in AFC West1353
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropKenyan Drake O 1050.5 rushing yards-1050.8
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropKyley Murray OPOY32000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsColts over 8.5 total wins-1434
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsColts under 9.5 total wins-1202
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBrandin Cooks over 849.5 receiving yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropTannehill over 3425.5 pass yards-1051
2020FuturesChris SmithCoach of the YearBrian Flores COTY24000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropMatt Ryan MVP60000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBaker Mayfield over 23.5 passing TDs1124
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBaker Mayfield under 24.5 passing TDs1153.52
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBears Starting QB Week 1 - Trubisky2000.6
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1160.5 rush yards-1201
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropMike Gesicki over 4.5 touchdowns-1152
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsDolphins over 6.5 wins1181
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDevin Singletary over 825.5 rush yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropWashington Warriors2751
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropWashington Red Tails (or Red Clouds)3751
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsCincinnati Bengals under 5.5 wins1052
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsNew York Jets under 7 wins-1401.4
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropChiefs to win the AFC3101
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropRavens to win the AFC3401
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJosh Jacobs Over 1100.5 rush yards-1104.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJosh Jacobs Under 1220.5 rush yards-1154.6
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJalen Hurts OROY100000.2
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropLions to win NFC North6502
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropJets to win AFC East7501.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropDallas Cowboys playoffs - no2052
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropPhil Rivers U 4099.5 pass yards-1123
2020FuturesDrew HaynesMisc1. Lions 2.Vikings 3.Packers 4.Bears37000.25
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1160.5 rush yards-1201
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsRedskins Under 5.5-1101.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropTannehill over 22.5 passing touchdowns-1103
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsTitans over 8.5 wins-1202
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropTitans to win AFC South1850.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropCorey Davis over 600.5 yards-1103
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropBills to win AFC East1502
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsSeattle Seahawks over 9 wins-1102
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropGoff under 4325.5 passing yards-1104
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam PropCowboys to win the NFC East1102
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonSB FutureKC to win the Super Bowl6001
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsRams under 8.5 wins-1201
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropAJ Brown over 1075 receiving yards-1101
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropAJ Brown to lead league in rec yards40000.2
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonCoach of the YearMike McCarthy COTY12001
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsTB Under 9.5 wins1301
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropMark Andrews over 9.5 TDs-1101
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsSteelers over 9 wins-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G MVP50000.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G Over 26.5 passing TDs-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G Over 3950.5 passing yards-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam PropHouston to win AFC South4000.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropRussell Wilson MVP10000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropDeshaun Watson MVP25000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropCarson Wentz MVP25000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropMatt Stafford MVP50000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam WinsGB under 8.5 wins1201
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam PropSeattle to win the NFC West2401
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam WinsPanthers under 5.5 wins-1051.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropGoff over 23.5 passing touchdowns-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropDJ Moore lead the league in receiving650000.2
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropPatriots QB - Stidham1501
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropCam - Chargers3001-1
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropTB more wins than NE1181
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropDEN to make the playoffs1621
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropWilson Over 4000.5 passing yards-1101
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropColts to win the AFC South1401
2020FuturesRyan GoslingCoach of the YearKliff Kingsbury COTY16000.25
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropSaints to win NFC South-1051
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam WinsRavens over 12.5 wins2501
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropBrowns to make the playoffs1371
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropMinnesota to win the division1751
2019Super BowlFormer CapperChiefs (-1.5) and the Over (54.5) Parlay27022
2019Super BowlFormer CapperDamien Williams OVER 52.5 rushing yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperBOTH Teams having opening Touchdown scoring Drives80011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 15.5 rushing attempts-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 77.5 rushing yards-10211
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes LONGEST PASS PLAY OVER 43.5 yards-11210.89
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes OVER 24.5 pass completions-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes WILL THROW AN INT10211.02
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes OVER 2.5 Touchdown Passes10811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperKendrick Bourne OVER 21.5 receiving yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill OVER 5.5 receptions11611.1
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill OVER 74.5 receiving yards-11210.89
2019Super BowlFormer CapperSammy Watkins OVER 47.5 receiving yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperMecole Hardman OVER 1.5 receptions10211
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill with MOST RECEIVING YARDS IN GAME29012.8
2019Super BowlFormer CapperEmmanuel Sanders OVER 41.5 receiving yards-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTravis Kelce TO SCORE A TD10011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTravis Kelce OVER 74.5 receiving yards:-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGeorge Kittle OVER 72.5 receiving yards: -11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGeorge Kittle TO SCORE A TD12511
2019Super BowlFormer Capper2-PT Conversion Attempt YES12022
2019Super BowlFormer Capper2-PT Conversion Succeeded24011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Patrick Mahomes1100.20.28
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Damien Williams24000.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Raheem Mostert8500.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props:Nick Bosa30000.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperKelce OVER 74.5 yards + Kittle Anytime Scorer + Tyreek Hill over 5.5 receptions SAME GAME PARLAY31022
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - E. Sanders2400.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - K. Bourne2800.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - K Juszczyk8000.43.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Tyreek Hill10510.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Kittle12510.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Kelce10011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Demarcus Robinson5500.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Anthony Sherman25000.20.2
2019Super BowlBen RolfePatrick Mahomes MVP10011
2019Super BowlBen RolfeRaheem Mostert MVP7000.50.5
2019Super BowlBen RolfeGeorge Kittle MVP14000.250.25
2019Super BowlBen RolfeSammy Watkins MVP33000.150.15
2019Super BowlBen RolfeMecole Hardman MVP66000.10.1
2019Super BowlBen Rolfe49ers +1.5-10711
2019Super BowlBen RolfeOver 53.5 Total Points-11011
2019Super BowlBen RolfeOver 6.5 Total Touchdowns11011
2019Super BowlChris SmithMahomes MVP1250.81
2019Super BowlChris SmithChiefs -1-1101.11
2019Super BowlChris SmithLime Gatorade3200.20.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithTails Never Fails-1050.210.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithM. Hardman Anytime TD3500.40.4
2019Super BowlChris SmithM. Hardman First TD22000.20.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithUnder 12.5 penalties-1451.160.8
2019Super BowlChris SmithAny Player w/ 69 total yards6900.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingChiefs to win and Mahomes MVP12011.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingDamien Williams +25.5 yards against Mostert-10810.93
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingJuszczyk anytime TD8000.21.6
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingEmmanuel Sanders OV 2.5 receptions-11010.91
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingEmmanuel Sanders OV 3.5 receptions12011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingKelce more yards than Kittle-1381.41.01
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSF first play pass1750.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSF first kickoff will be touchback1100.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingBlake Bell Anytime TD11000.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingAnthem Ov 1minute58 seconds-11011
2019Super BowlRyan Goslingnumber of players to attempt a pass over 2.51250.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan Goslinglime/green/yellow4000.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingHardman ov1.5 receptions11011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSanders anytime TD1620.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSanders Ov44.5-12011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingWilliams Ov 50.5 rushing-11010.93
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingWilliams Ov 29.5 receiving-11011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingChiefs to win every quarter10000.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingTails Never Fails-10510.95
2019Championship RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1.5 & 49ers -1-1202.42
2019Championship RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1 & Packers +14-1201.21.2
2019Championship RoundChris SmithChiefs -7-1151.151
2019Championship RoundChris SmithMahomes Anytime TD5000.21
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperTeaser: Chiefs -1.5 & Over 46.5 Total Points-12010.83
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperGB +7.5-11511
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperHenry two plus TD scorer36011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperMahomes OVER 2.5 passing TD’s12011.2
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKelce ANYTIME TD-11511
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperWatkins LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 17.5 yards-12610.79
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperHill OVER 76.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes throws 4+ TDs and KC wins35011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperWilliams OVER 20.5 rush yards-11210.89
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAdams LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 23.5 yards-11210.89
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAdams ANYTIME TD SCORER16011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKittle OVER 75.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKittle ANYTIME TD SCORER12011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperSamuel OVER 49.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperSamuel ANYTIME TD SCORER20011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperJimmy Graham ANYTIME TD SCORER4900.20.2
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAllen Lazard ANYTIME TD SCORER5500.10.1
2019Championship RoundBen RolfeTitans under 1.5 field goals-12510.8
2019Championship RoundBen RolfeChiefs -1 & 49ers -1.5-12021.67
2019Championship RoundBen Rolfe49ers -1.5 & Under 52.5-12022
2019Championship RoundBen Rolfe49ers over 3.5 sacks12511
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1.5 & Ravens -2.5-1402.242.24
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens 1Q -3-1180.60.6
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens 1H ML-12511
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens Live ML10633
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithL Jackson Anytime TD1250.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithSeattle +4-1101.11.1
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithUnder 47 in GB-Seattle-1100.660.66
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithSan Francisco -7-1101.11
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithG Kittle Anytime TD1250.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithD Cook Anytime TD1100.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs-Texans 1Q Over 1010211.02
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs 1Q -3-1151.151.15
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs 1H -6-1151.151.15
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSeahawks +4-10711
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSEA/GB Under 46.5-11011
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperChiefs -9.5-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperKC/HOU Over 51-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTitans +9.5-11010.91
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperBAL/TEN OVER 47-10511
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperMIN +7.5-10511
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSF/MIN Under 44.5-12010.83
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperMattison O 21.5 rush yards-11211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSanders 0 47.5 rec yards10222
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTannehill O 14.5 rush yards-10211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperIngram O 50.5 rush yards-11211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperM. Brown O 38.5 rec yards-11210.89
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTD Scorer A. Mattison6000.50.5
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTD Scorer K. Bourne3500.51.75
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeDalvin Cook over 17.5 carries-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen Rolfe49ers -1 & Over 38.5-12022
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeRavens -3 & Under 53.5-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeTexans +16.5 & Over 45-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfePackers Under 24.5-11311
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeIngram over 49.5 rush yards-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeAndrews anytime touchdown12011
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingVikings+14/Ov37-12022
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingBaltimore FH Under 24-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingBaltimore -2/ KC -1.5-12022
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTexans -2.5-1151.151
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithLIVE Texans ML2000.40.8
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTeaser- Bills +9 & Eagles +8.5-1201.21
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithAlt Spread-Seahawks -2.512011.2
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithPatriots -4-1151.41.4
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithLIVE 3Q Over 9.5-1180.80.8
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTeaser- Saints -2 & Over 42-1202.42.4
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeTre'Quan Smith Anytime Touchdown3500.50.5
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeBrees over 2.5 passing touchdowns13511
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeDevin Singletary over 63.5 rushing yards-11011
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeSony Michel Over 62.5 Rushing Yards-11211
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeJonnu Smith Anytime Touchdown35011
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeRyan Tannehill Anytime Touchdown7000.250.25
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingRussell Wilson O 250.5 pass yds-11010.91
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingRussell Wilson O 1.5 pass TD-12011
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingHouston -2.5-11021.82
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingSaints -0.5 OV 42.5-12011
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingThomas OV105.5-11411
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingThomas Receptions Over 6.5-11810.85
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperSea -1.5-10510.95
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperSea/Phi U 45-10710.93
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperNO -7.5-10711
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperNO/Minn O 49.5-10511
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperHou -2.5-11710.86
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperHou/Buff U43.5-11010.91
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperTenn +5-10510.95
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperTenn/NE O 44.5-11011
201917Chris SmithML Parlay - Dallas, Chiefs, Saints & Titans14011.4
201917Chris SmithSteelers ML-1081.081.08
201917Chris SmithTeaser - Bengals +9 & Jets +8-1201.21
201917Chris SmithGiants +4.5-1101.11.1
201917Chris SmithTeaser - Ravens +11, Cowboys -2.5 & Packers -2.5-1201.21
201917Ben RolfeML Parlay - Cowboys, Chiefs, Eagles, Patriots, Saints, Packers22011
201917Ben RolfeDolphins +22 & Under 51-1201Yes
201917Ben RolfeATL/TB Over 47.5 Total Points-11010.91
201916Chris SmithTexans -1.5-1101.11
201916Chris SmithBuccaneers (Live) +7.52000.40.8
201916Chris SmithBuccaneers (Live) +3.53200.20.64
201916Chris SmithPatriots 1Q (-0.5)10511.05
201916Chris SmithAlt. Spread Parlay - Chiefs -3 & Seahawks ML-1061.061.06
201916Chris Smith49ers-Rams Under 45-1101.11.1
201916Chris SmithTeaser - Titans +9 & Chargers -1-1201.21.2
201916Chris SmithChiefs 1H Over 13.5 points10211.02
201916Chris SmithChiefs TT Over 26.5 points-10311
201916Chris SmithVikings-Packers Over 46.5-1151.151.15
201916Chris SmithVikings -3-1501.21.2
201916Aaron SuttonNE/Buff U37-11011
201916Aaron SuttonSF -6.5-11011
201916Former CapperHopkins OV 89.5 yards-11211
201916Former CapperHopkins ANYTIME TD scorer-13511
201916Former CapperSingletary OV 67.5-11211
201916Former CapperGurley OV 76.5-11211
201916Ben RolfeDeshaun Watson over 33.5 Passing attempts-11011
201916Ben RolfeBills +12.5 & Total under 43.5-12010.83
201916Ben RolfeJosh Allen Anytime Touchdown22511
201916Ben RolfeRobert Woods over 4.5 receptions-14821.35
201916Ben RolfeIND under 26.510011
201916Ben RolfeNYG/WSH under 42.5-12011
201916Ben RolfeCLE over 18.5-12011
201916Ben RolfeDET under 14.5-12511
201916Ben RolfeDAL over 23.5-12511
201916Ryan GoslingHouston -3-1101Yes
201916Ryan GoslingArizona +9.5-11010.91
201916Ryan GoslingTeaser NY Giants +9/Cinci +7.5-12010.83
201916Ryan GoslingJoe Mixon OV 87.5-11011
201916Ryan GoslingCowboys -2-11011
201915Former CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 52.5 rushing  yards-11221.79
201915Former CapperDavid Montgomery OVER 15.6 rushing attempts passing yards10211
201915Former CapperRyan Tannehill OVER 259.5 passing yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER - Larry Fitzgerald22011
201915Former CapperKyler Murray OVER 224.5 passing yards-11211
201915Former CapperDrew Lock OVER 232.5 passing yards-11211
201915Former CapperSony Michel OVER 51.5 rushing yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperCourtland Sutton OVER 64.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperChris Carson 2TDs41014.1
201915Former CapperMichael Gallup OVER 4.5 receptions11211
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaquon Barkley OVER 76.5 Rushing yards-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaquon Barkley OVER 3.5 receptions-12010.83
201915Against the Spread PodcastOver 45.5 Giants/Miami-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastChris Carson Over 85 rushing yards-10510.95
201915Against the Spread PodcastSeattle ML/Buffalo +8-11510.87
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaints/Colts Ov 45.5-11011
201915Against the Spread PodcastRaiders FH -3-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastFalcons +11-10510.95
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Chicago +11-11010.91
201915Chris SmithTexans +3-1051.051
201915Chris SmithML Parlay - Pats, Chiefs & Seahawks1221.21.46
201915Chris SmithTeaser - Cowboys +7.5 & Bills +8-1201.21
201915Chris SmithLIVE OT in Steelers-Bills8000.40.4
201915Chris SmithSteelers -312011
201915Chris SmithBrowns -3-1031.021.02
201915Chris SmithParlay - Saints ML & O46.513611
201915Ben RolfeGB Under 23.5-11010.91
201915Ben RolfeCHI Over 16.5-13811
201915Ben RolfeKC Under 28.5-12010.83
201915Ben RolfePHI Under 23.5-12511
201915Ben RolfeTB Over 26.5-12010.83
201915Ben RolfeLamar Jackson Over 63.5 rushing10011
201915Ben RolfeNO/IND over 46.5-11022
201914Former CapperPatrick Laird OVER 50.5 Rush and Rec yards-11221.79
201914Former CapperBaker Mayfield OVER 245.5 passing yards-11211
201914Former CapperStefon Diggs OVER 69.5 rec yards-11210.89
201914Former CapperMelvin Gordon OVER 76.5 rush yards-11211
201914Former CapperDJ Moore OVER 79.5 rec yards-11210.89
201914James AguirreDEN +710011
201914James AguirreSF +3-11021.83
201914James AguirreSF ML1450.50.72
201914James AguirreDAL/CHI O 43.5-10510.95
201914James AguirreDAL -3-11011
201914James AguirreLAR ML10011
201914James AguirreLAR/SEA O 46.5-11511
201914James Aguirre*49ers & Chiefs4640.41.86
201914Ben RolfeAlshon Jeffery O 58.5 receiving yds-11511
201914Ben RolfeATL under 24.5-12011
201914Ben RolfeGB under 27.5-12510.8
201914Ben RolfeDET over 13.5-13811
201914Ben RolfeTEN over 23.5-13810.73
201914Ben RolfeSEA/LAR over 48 points-12511
201914Chris SmithParlay - Dallas -3 & Over 42.52810.580.58
201914Chris SmithLIVE - Dallas ML3100.220.22
201914Chris SmithRams PK-1101.11
201914Chris SmithRavens -6-1051.41.33
201914Chris SmithTeaser - Colts +9 & 49ers +9-1201.21
201914Chris SmithTeaser - Browns -1 & Cardinals +8-1201.21
201914Chris SmithPatriots -3-1071.071.07
201914Chris SmithPlayer Prop - James White O65.5 Total Yards-1151.151.15
201914Chris SmithChiefs Over 2.5 TDs-1091.21.2
201914Chris SmithTitans-Raiders Over 47-1201.21
201914Chris SmithGiants-Eagles Under 45.5-1101.11
201914Chris Smith*49ers & Chiefs4640.41.86
201914Ryan GoslingDallas -2.5-11011
201914Ryan GoslingDallas FH ML-11211
201913Former CapperDavid Montgomery OVER 56.5 rushing yards-11210.89
201913Former CapperDavid Montgomery TO SCORE16511.65
201913Former CapperAllen Robinson LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 24.5 yards-10211
201913Former CapperJay Ajayi TO SCORE22022
201913Former CapperRyan Tannehill OVER 1.5 TD13411.34
201913Former CapperKenyan Drake OVER 44.5 rushing yards-11211
201913Former CapperMark Andrews Over 46.5 receiving-11810.85
201913Former CapperJamaal Williams Over 20.5 receiving-11210.89
201913Ben RolfeDET under 16.5-11011
201913Ben RolfeNYJ over 22.5-12511
201913Ben RolfeGB over 26.5-12510.8
201913Ben RolfeCLE/PIT Under 39.5-11010.91
201913Ben RolfeTB over 23.5-12521.6
201913Ben RolfeCHI -5.5/BUF +6.5/NO -6.56000.50.5
201913Ben RolfeJacob Hollister Anytime TD2500.50.5
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Cowboys -1 & Saints -1-1202.22.2
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Eagles -3 & Packers (pk)-1251.41.4
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Eagles, 49ers +16, Chiefs -1 & Vikings +1311011
201913Chris SmithEagles ML (+146) & (+205) Live1601.81.8
201913Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Steelers +9 & Titans +9-1301.31
201913Chris SmithCowboys 2H -6 LIVE10511
201913Chris SmithParlay - Saints & Under 48.51451.42.03
201913Chris SmithLIVE - Alt Over 46.51451.41.4
201913Chris SmithNE-Houston Over 45-1101.11
201913Chris SmithPatriots -3-1201.21.2
201913Chris SmithChargers -3-1351.081.08
201913Chris SmithRams -2.5-1051.051
201913Chris SmithSaquon Barkley Anytime TD1001.21.2
201913Chris SmithDevante Parker Anytime TD2300.61.38
201913Chris SmithSam Darnold Over 1.5 Passing TDs-1121.121.12
201913Chris SmithKC-Oakland Under 49-1100.88Yes
201913Chris SmithMIN +3-1151.151.15
201913Chris SmithSeahawks Live +31060.80.85
201913James AguirreARZ +3-1100.80.8
201913James AguirreARZ ML1400.20.2
201913James AguirreSF +6-11010.91
201913James AguirreSF ML2200.250.25
201913James AguirreMIN +3-11511
201913James AguirreTB/JAC O 48-11011
201912James AguirreColts ML1700.250.25
201912James AguirreIND +4-1100.750.68
201912James AguirreCIN +7-12510.8
201912James AguirrePITT TT U 23.5-13010.77
201912James AguirreOAK/NYJ O 46.5-11011
201912James AguirreTB/ATL O 51.5-11010.91
201912James AguirreTB TD's O 2.5-11510.87
201912James AguirreRidley 78+ receiving yards11011.1
201912James AguirreSF -3-10521.9
201912James AguirreSF -5.512511.25
201912James AguirreSF/GB O 45.5-11011
201912James AguirreKittle anytime TD14511.45
201912James AguirreSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201912Sundays are for the Dogs*Jets & Jaguars6150.80.8
201912Chris SmithDeAndre Hopkins Anytime TD1050.80.84
201912Chris SmithDeAndre Hopkins (multiple TDs)5000.110.53
201912Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Broncos +10 & Bengals +13-12011
201912Chris SmithEagles-Seahawks Over 47.5-11011
201912Chris SmithTampa-Falcons Over 52-11010.91
201912Chris SmithJets +3-10510.95
201912Chris SmithJarvis Landry OVER 60.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201912Chris Smith4 Team Teaser - Packers +10, Rams +10.5, Dallas & NO ML2000.60.6
201912Chris SmithTeaser - Rams +10 & Under 53-1200.60.6
201912Chris SmithSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201912Against the Spread PodcastRavens -3-11010.91
201912Against the Spread PodcastDallas +7-11010.91
201912Against the Spread PodcastHunter Renfrow Over-10511
201912Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Seattle +8-12010.83
201912Against the Spread PodcastDetroit -3-11011
201912Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Ov40-12010.83
201912Against the Spread PodcastDolphins+17.5/Cowboys+14-13010.77
201912Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins Over 81.5 receiving yards-11810.85
201912Former CapperJulio Jones OVER 98.5 receiving yards-11222
201912Former CapperBo Scarbrough OVER 53.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201912Former CapperKalen Ballage UNDER 13.5 rushing attempts-13610.74
201912Former CapperJarvis Landry OVER 60.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201912Former CapperKittle anytime TD14511.45
201912Former CapperMike Evans OVER 93.5 receiving yards-11211
201912Former CapperSam Darnold OVER 1.5 passing TDs-10810.93
201912Former CapperMarquise Brown OVER 45.5 receiving yards-11211
201912Former CapperBAL -3.510011
201912Ben RolfeNYG/CHI Under 40.5-11010.91
201912Ben RolfeIND Over 20.510011
201912Ben RolfeCAR/NO over 46.5-11010.91
201912Ben RolfePITT/CIN Under 39-11010.91
201912Ben RolfeGB Over 20.5-12011
201912Ben RolfeJacoby Brissett Anytime Touchdown6000.251.5
201912Ben RolfeMark Andrews anytime TD1500.750.75
201912Ben RolfeGus Edwards anytime TD4000.250.25
201911James AguirrePITT/CLE U 41-11010.91
201911James AguirreCAR -5.5-10511
201911James AguirreTB/NO O 49.5-11010.91
201911James AguirreTB Team Total O 21.5-11011
201911James AguirreJosh Jacobs at least 106 rushing yards12011.2
201911James AguirreJacobs at least 116 rushing yards1690.750.75
201911James AguirreJacobs to have 100+ rushing yards and OAK win11911.19
201911James AguirreJacobs to have 120+ rushing yards and OAK win2350.50.5
201911James AguirreD.J. Moore at least 90 receiving yards11811.18
201911James AguirreMoore anytime TD11411
201911James AguirreTB +6-1150.750.75
201911James AguirreTB ML2000.250.25
201911James AguirreRams team total under 23.5-12010.83
201911James AguirreDAL (-1.5)/JAC (+8.5) 6pt teaser-1201.51.5
201911James AguirreKC/LAC O 40.5 LIVE-11010.91
201911James AguirreSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201911Sundays are for the Dogs*Eagles & Texans7740.80.8
201911Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Steelers +9 & Under 48.5-1200.60.6
201911Chris SmithML Parlay - Cowboys & Bills1001.61.6
201911Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Bears +13 & Under 47-1201.21
201911Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Texans +11 & Jets +9-1301.21.2
201911Chris SmithRavens 1Q -0.5-1120.60.6
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Vikings ML2250.61.35
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Broncos ML3700.20.2
201911Chris SmithRaiders-Bengals Over 47.5-1151.41.4
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Eagles ML6000.40.4
201911Chris SmithMitch Trubisky INT-1351.41.04
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Rams -10-1321.6Yes
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Rams -71950.81.56
201911Former CapperLamar Jackson OVER/UNDER 1.5 passing touchdowns-11821.69
201911Former CapperDede Westbrook OVER/UNDER 50.5 receiving yards-11211
201911Former CapperDevin Singletary OVER/UNDER 64.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201911Former CapperJosh Jacobs OVER/UNDER 108.5 rush yards-11210.89
201911Former CapperBrian Hill OVER/UNDER 61.5 rushing yards-11211
201911Former CapperLe'Veon Bell OVER/UNDER 58.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201911Former CapperDede Westbrook ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER2900.50.5
201911Former CapperMike Gesicki ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER4500.5#VALUE!0.5
201911Ben RolfeNick Chubb over 81.5 rush yards-11010.91
201911Ben RolfePanthers under 27.5-12010.83
201911Ben RolfeATL/CAR under 49.5-11010.91
201911Ben RolfeHOU/BAL over 49.5-11011
201911Ben RolfeTexans over 22.5-11011
201911Ben RolfeCHI/LAR under 41.5-11010.91
201911Ben RolfeMelvin Gordon over 70.5 rush yards-11711
201911Against the Spread PodcastDallas -6.5-11010.91
201911Against the Spread PodcastCarolina -4.5-11011
201911Against the Spread PodcastArizona +11.5-11010.91
201911Against the Spread PodcastBroncos/Minnesota Un 47.5-12011
201911Against the Spread PodcastOakland -3/Jacksonville +10-12211
201911Against the Spread PodcastMiami +13.5/Under 47.5-12011
201910Former CapperDevin Singletary OVER 86.5 rushing plus receiving yards-11222
201910Former CapperMichael Thomas OVER 103.5 yards-11221.79
201910Former CapperMark Ingram OVER 13.5 rush attempts-12411
201910Former CapperMark Ingram OVER 69.5 rush yards-11211
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk OVER 57.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 19.5 yards-10210.98
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER17011.7
201910Former CapperKeenan Allen Longest Reception over 21.5-11210.89
201910Former CapperP. Rivers Over 1.5 passing TD-15610.64
201910James AguirreSF/SEA O 46.5-11010.91
201910James AguirrePhilip Rivers Over 1.5 passing TD's-11221.79
201910James AguirreHunter Henry anytime TD scorer2250.51.12
201910James AguirreDET/SF 6 point teaser-1201.51.5
201910James AguirreRams ML Live11511
201910James AguirreSEA/SF 2H O 23.5-10510.99
201910James AguirreDak at least 2 passing td's-12510.8
201910James AguirreAmari at least 91 rec yards11511.15
201910James AguirreElliott at least 110 rushing11411
201910James AguirreDiggs at least 106 rec yards13411
201910James AguirreDak 270 passing, Zeke 100 rushing, Cooper 80 receiving2410.50.5
201910James Aguirre*SAFTD - Cardinals & Panthers7120.40.4
201910Ben RolfeOver 5.5 Touchdowns Oakland LA-12010.83
201910Ben RolfeHunter Renfrow Anytime Touchdown3330.250.25
201910Ben RolfeZay Jones Anytime Touchdown3500.250.25
201910Ben RolfeBears under 22.5-11710.85
201910Ben RolfeCHI/DET under 42.5-11710.85
201910Ben RolfeBUF over 18.5-11722
201910Ben RolfeCardinals over 23.5-11010.91
201910Ben RolfeVikings over 22.5-11010.91
201910Ben RolfeEmmanuel Sanders Anytime TD16211
201910Ben RolfeKendrick Bourne Anytime TD4500.251.13
201910Ben RolfeEmmanuel Sanders over 5.5 receptions12011
201910Chris Smith*SAFTD - Cardinals & Panthers7120.40.4
201910Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Seahawks +13 & Over 40-1301.31
201910Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - 49ers (pk) & Over 41-1201.21.2
201910Chris SmithAlt. Spread Parlay - Rams -2 & Panthers +1112311
201910Chris Smith10 point teaser - Ravens -0.5, Colts -1.5 & Falcons +23.5-1301.21.2
201910Chris SmithCleveland -2.5-1151.151
201910Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Chargers +8 & Dallas -0.5-1301.040.8
201910Against the Spread PodcastAtlanta/NO ov 51-11011
201910Against the Spread PodcastCleveland -2.5-11010.91
201910Against the Spread PodcastGiants -2.5-11211
201910Against the Spread PodcastArizona+11/ov45-12010.83
201910Against the Spread PodcastNO/KC/GB ML parlay14011
20199Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Jags +8 & Bills -3-13011
20199Chris SmithJets -3-1101.11.1
20199Chris SmithCleveland -2.5-1101.11.1
20199Chris SmithOver 49.5 in Lions-Raiders-1151.151
20199Chris SmithLIVE Under 54.5 in Lions-Raiders11511
20199Chris Smith7 Point Teaser - Miami +21 & 49ers -1-1401.41
20199Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Ravens +10 & Dallas -0.5-1301.81.38
20199Chris SmithSeattle LIVE ML1100.80.88
20199Chris SmithPatriots LIVE ML4100.80.8
20199Chris Smith*Chargers & Ravens5630.41.86
20199Sundays are for the Dogs*Chargers & Ravens5630.84.52
20199James Aguirre*Chargers & Ravens5630.41.84
20199James AguirreSF -8.5-10511
20199James AguirreKittle to scoreEVEN11
20199James AguirreIND -1-11011
20199James AguirreBAL +4-1150.70.61
20199James AguirreBAL ML1700.30.51
20199James AguirreTB + 5.5-1100.70.7
20199James AguirreTB ML2000.30.3
20199James AguirreMIN/KC O 46.5-11011
20199James AguirreLAC/DET 6pt teaser-1201.51.25
20199James AguirreGallup O 4.5 rec10011
20199James AguirrePHI LIVE ALT spread -15.51450.70.7
20199Former CapperEmmanuel Sanders O 47.5-11810.85
20199Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins OVER 6.5 receptions-15221.32
20199Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins OVER 85.5 receiving yards-12011
20199Former CapperAmari Cooper LONGEST REC OVER 26.5 yards-11210.89
20199Former CapperGolden Tate OVER 54.5 yards rec-1122
20199Former CapperEvan Engram OVER 50.5 yards-1181
20199Former CapperWeek 9 NFL props PLAY OF THE WEEK: DeAndre Hopkins ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN  10022
20199Former CapperMarlon Mack OVER 72.5 rushing yards (-112) 1 unit-11210.89
20199Former CapperJaylen Samuels OVER 90.5 rushing plus receiving yards (-108) (1 unit)-10811
20199Former CapperTarik Cohen OVER 3.5 receptions (+152) 1 Unit15211
20199Former CapperJordan Howard: OVER 14.5 carries (-102) 1 Unit-10210.98
20199Former CapperMarvin Jones: OVER 63.5 receiving yards (-108) 1 Unit-10810.93
20199Former CapperDarren Waller: OVER 58.5 receiving yards (-112) 1 Unit-11211
20199Against the Spread PodcastBaltimore +11 ov 38-12010.83
20199Against the Spread PodcastMiami ML1350.50.68
20199Against the Spread PodcastDallas ML Ov 41-12010.83
20199Against the Spread PodcastDetroit/Oakland Ov 49.5-11210.89
20199Against the Spread PodcastJacksonville +2-11011
20199Ben RolfeJaguars over 22.5-10611
20199Ben RolfeGiants under team total-11010.91
20199Ben RolfeBuccaneers over 23.5-11410.88
20199Ben RolfePanthers under 22.5-10911
20199Ben RolfePackers over 24.5-10511
20199Ben RolfeLions over 24.5-11011
20199Ben RolfeDarius Slayton anytime TD3500.50.5
20198Chris SmithEagles ML1101.21.32
20198Chris Smith7 point teaser - Texans (pk) & Panthers +13-1401.41.4
20198Chris SmithOver 51 Houston-Oakland-1201.2Yes
20198Chris Smith6.5 point teaser - Seahawks -0.5 & Buccaneers +9-13010.79
20198Chris SmithCorey Davis O 52.5 receiving-12511
20198Chris SmithHouston Live1240.80.99
20198Chris SmithPittsburgh -14 Live5250.20.2
20198Chris SmithPittsburgh (7-13) Live-1500.60.4
20198Ben RolfeJax O 23.5-10610.92
20198Ben RolfeTitans O 23.5-11410.88
20198Ben RolfeOak/Hou O 51.5-10911
20198Ben RolfeARI/NO O 47.5-11011
20198Ben RolfePhi U 21.5-10511
20198James AguirreNYJ +6.5-1100.70.84
20198James AguirreNYJ ML2500.30.3
20198James AguirreTB/TEN O 46-11010.91
20198James AguirreTB ML12011
20198James AguirreTB +8.5/SEA -1-1201.51.25
20198James AguirreCLE/NE U 43.5-11010.91
20198James AguirrePHI/BUF U 40.5-11011
20198Against the Spread PodcastCarolina +5.5-11011
20198Against the Spread PodcastChargers +4.5-11010.91
20198Against the Spread PodcastSeattle -6.5-11210.89
20198Against the Spread PodcastEagles +9 Un 50-12010.84
20198Against the Spread PodcastIndy ML Un 50-12010.84
20198Former CapperSaquon Barkley O 78.5 rushing-11222
20198Former CapperT.J. Hockenson O 37.5 receiving-10211
20198Former CapperTodd Gurley O 80.5 rushing-11211
20198Former CapperCorey Davis O 56.5 receiving-10211
20198Former CapperAaron Jones O 66.5 rushing-11210.89
20198Former CapperJames Conner OVER 109.5 rush and rec yards-10810.93
20198Former CapperMark Walton OVER 17.5 rec yards-11221.79
20198Former CapperPreston Williams OVER 54.5 yards-10611
20197Chris SmithChiefs -3-1352.21.6
20197Chris SmithChiefs -3 (1H)10011
20197Chris SmithLIVE Broncos +7.51350.60.6
20197Chris SmithRavens +3-1101.11
20197Chris SmithTexans ML10011
20197Chris SmithParlay - Giants ML & O502000.60.6
20197Chris Smith*Miracle ML Parlay43250.20.2
20197Chris SmithTeaser (7 pts) - Rams/Falcons O 47 Seahawks-Ravens O 41-1151.15Yes
20197Chris SmithParlay - Rams/Falcons O 54 & Seahawks-Ravens O 482350.250.25
20197Chris SmithSeattle LIVE +6.51000.80.8
20197Chris SmithJames White O61.5 Yards1020.80.8
20197Sundays are for the DogsRavens & Raiders ML Parlay6050.80.8
20197Ben RolfeTexans/Colts O 47-11010.91
20197Ben RolfeRams/Falcons O 54-10811
20197Ben RolfeSaints/Bears U 38.5-10911
20197Ben RolfeChargers/Titans U 40-11011
20197Ben RolfeEagles/Cowboys O 49.5-10511
20197James AguirreARZ/NYG O 49-11011
20197James AguirreLAC/TEN U 39.5-11011
20197James AguirreOAK/GB U 46.5-11011
20197James AguirreOAK +5.5-1100.840.84
20197James AguirreOAK ML1950.30.3
20197James AguirreNO/CHI U 38-11011
20197James AguirreJAC -4-11510.87
20197Former CapperTyreek Hill OVER 73.5 Rec Yards-10810.93
20197Former CapperLeonard Fournette Ov 90.5-11221.79
20197Former CapperGore to score11011
20197Former CapperGoff over 291.5-11211
20197Former CapperColeman ov 53.5 rushing-10810.93
20197Former CapperBell O 4.5 Rec-13411
20197Former CapperAnderson LONGEST rec over 19.5-12611
20197Former CapperJames White O 61.5 total yards10211
20197Against the Spread PodcastOakland +6-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastChargers +9 Under 47.5 (6.5 teaser)-12010.84
20197Against the Spread PodcastDallas/Eagles Ov48.5-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastGiants -3-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastSF -2 Under 48.5 (7 point teaser)-13010.76
20197Against the Spread PodcastNY Jets +10-11011
20196Chris SmithPackers ML & Over 46.5 (Live Parlay)1450.60.6
20196Chris SmithLions +10 & Under 52.5 (6.5 point teaser)-1300.80.62
20196Chris SmithLA Rams -3-1351.41.4
20196Chris Smith1H Pats -6.5 Live-11510.87
20196Chris Smith1Q Pats -3.5-1210.60.5
20196Chris SmithJets +5 Live-1200.80.67
20196Chris SmithCowboys -1 & Chargers -1 (6 point teaser)-1201.21.2
20196Chris SmithChargers & Under 48.5 (6 point teaser)-1201.21.2
20196Chris SmithParlay - Texans/Chiefs O55 & Cards/Falcons O51.5 & Broncos/Titans U416000.80.8
20196Chris SmithPlayer Prop - T McLaurin Ov 64.510011
20196Against the Spread PodcastDallas Ov 42.5-11010.91
20196Against the Spread PodcastMiami +3.5-11010.91
20196Against the Spread PodcastFalcons/Cardinals ov51-11510.87
20196Against the Spread PodcastDallas -1.5/TennU45.5 (6.5 point teaser)-13011
20196Against the Spread PodcastChargers ML/Detroit +11 (6.5 point teaser)-13011
20196Against the Spread PodcastRams -3-11011
20196Against the Spread PodcastCinc +12-10510.95
20196James AguirreKC -4.5-10511
20196James AguirreEagles +3-11511
20196James AguirrePhi ML12511
20196James AguirreAtl/Arz O 52-11021.82
20196James AguirreCle ML11511
20196James AguirreDal -1.5/ Cle +8.5 (6 point teaser)-1201.51.5
20196James AguirrePit/Lac U 41-1101Yes
20196Ben RolfeCAR/TB O47.5-11010.91
20196Ben RolfeATL/ARI O51-11010.91
20196Ben RolfeSEA/CLE U23 FH-10511
20196Ben RolfeTEN/DEN U38.5-10510.95
20196Ben RolfeSF/LA O51-11011
20196Former CapperAdrian Peterson O 58.5 rushing-11221.76
20196Former CapperMark Ingram O 74.5 rushing-11211
20196Former CapperJosh Rosen O 206.5 passing-10811
20196Former CapperPreston Williams O 54.5 receiving-11211
20196Former CapperJoe Mixon O 81.5 rushing and receiving-10811
20195Former CapperAdam Thielen OVER 69.5 receiving yards-11210.88
20195Former CapperTyler Boyd OVER 74.5 receiving yards-11210.88
20195Former CapperTeddy Bridgewater OVER 224.5 passing yards-12010.83
20195Former CapperMelvin Gordon TO SCORE16511
20195Former CapperDavid Johnson OVER 57.5 rushing yards-10821.85
20195Former CapperRussell Wilson OVER 19.5 rushing yards-11210.88
20195Against the Spread PodcastNE WAS UNDER 46-11510.87
20195Against the Spread PodcastBuffalo/Tenn un 38.5-11010.91
20195Against the Spread PodcastMinnesota -5-11010.91
20195Against the Spread Podcast2 team teaser philly -6.5/TB +10-13010.77
20195Against the Spread PodcastDAL Money Line-16511
20195James AguirreKittle to Score1000.80.8
20195James AguirreKittle to Score twice07-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreD Damuel to Score2500.80.8
20195James AguirreD Samuel to Score twice25-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreLandry to Score1700.80.8
20195James AguirreLandry to Score twice16-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreGB/DAL U 47-11011
20195James AguirreT Lockett O 5 REC-12011
20195James AguirreSF -3.5-11010.91
20195James AguirreCAR -3.5-11010.91
20195James AguirreTB ML15511
20195James AguirreTB +3.5-12011
20195James AguirreKC/IND U 57-11010.91
20195James AguirreWAS/NE U 45-11010.91
20195Chris SmithCLE +11/OVER 41 6.5 point teaser-1300.80.8
20195Chris SmithParlay - Chiefs ML & Browns +41230.680.68
20195Chris SmithCHI +1/CHI.OAK U 47 6.5 point teaser-1301.041.04
20195Chris SmithML Parlay - NE, Philly, Minn-1181.61.36
20195Chris SmithCarolina -3-1201.21
20195Chris SmithLIVE Jaguars Hedge +7.51350.60.81
20195Chris Smith4 team longshot parlay11600.160.16
20195Chris SmithAtl/Houston OVER 49.5-1101.11
20195Chris SmithLA Rams ML1061.21.2
20195Chris SmithLIVE Seahawks Hedge +2.5-1150.60.5
20195Ben RolfeTB/NO over 47-11010.91
20195Ben RolfeNE/WSH Under 43-11010.91
20195Ben RolfeTEN/BUF Under 38-10510.95
20195Ben RolfeOAK/CHI Under 40-11011
20195Ben RolfeHOU O26.5-11010.91
20194James AguirrePhi +4.5-10510.95
20194James AguirrePhi +3even11
20194James AguirrePhi ML15011.5
20194James AguirreArz/Sea O 47.5-11011
20194James AguirreNE/Buf U 42.5-11010.91
20194James AguirreWas +3 *(conflicting bet w/ ATS podcast)-12011
20194James AguirreCle +7-11510.87
20194James AguirreTB +10-11010.91
20194James AguirreGoedert 1 TD4000.52
20194James AguirreGoedert 2+ TD50000.50.5
20194James AguirreErtz TD1600.50.5
20194James AguirreErtz 2+ TD10000.50.5
20194James AguirreCobb TD21011
20194James AguirreMinn +8.5, KC -1 teaser-12022
20194James AguirreBUF +4 1stH-11011
20194James AguirreCar/Hou O 46.5-11011
20194Chris SmithPhi +11, NE -1 teaser-1300.80.62
20194Chris SmithLive Rams play-11011
20194Chris SmithDal -31051.21.2
20194Chris SmithBuff +4.5 (alternate line)1450.280.28
20194Chris SmithDen -3/Minn +3 parlay (conflicting w/ ATS podcast)2050.80.8
20194Chris SmithKC/Browns/Redskins 7 pt. teaser12011
20194Ben RolfeWash/NYG O 46.5-11011
20194Ben RolfeCle/Bal U 46-11011
20194Ben RolfeAtl/Tenn U 46-11010.91
20194Ben RolfeColts O 26.5 points-10511
20194Ben RolfeSea/Ari O 47.5-11011
20194Former CapperCooper Kupp O 75.5-11210.88
20194Former CapperMarlon Mack O 99.5 rush + rec yds-11222
20194Former CapperDaniel Jones O 253.5 pass yds-11211
20194Former CapperSterling Shepard O 5.5 receptions11611.16
20194Former CapperDontrelle Inman score TD21011
20194Former CapperSterling Shepard O 63.5 rec yards-10810.92
20194Former CapperKerryon Johnson O 85.5 rush + rec yds-11210.86
20194Against the Spread PodcastNYG -2.5* (conflicting bet w/ James)-11010.91
20194Against the Spread PodcastDal -2.5-11011
20194Against the Spread PodcastJags +3* (conflicting w/ Chris)-11010.91
20194Against the Spread PodcastBalt/KC ML parlay-12911
20194Against the Spread PodcastPats/Colts 6 point teaser (-1.5, -1)-11411
20193James AguirreTB -6.5-11011
20193James AguirreO 54.5 Ravens/Chiefs-11010.91
20193James AguirreCle -1 (MNF)/Jags +7.5 teaser-12010.83
20193James AguirreWash/Chi O 41-11010.91
20193James AguirrePit +3.51stH-10510.95
20193James AguirrePitt ML2400.40.4
20193James AguirreSF live in-game ML1600.40.64
20193James AguirrePit +6.5-11010.91
20193James AguirreJameis O 278.5 pass yds-14010.74
20193James AguirreJames O 1.5 pass TD-11510.87
20193James AguirreKC -.5, Vikings -2.5, Browns +10 teaser13511.35
20193Chris Smith-12.5 Dallas 1stH/-12.5 Pats 1H parlay2170.80.8
20193Chris SmithMinn -2/KC -1 teaser-1201.81.5
20193Chris Smithmonster parlay0.080.08
20193Chris SmithBalt +11.5 live bet1450.40.58
20193Chris SmithRams -3-1101.321.2
20193Former CapperMark Ingram O 57.5 rush yrds-11221.76
20193Former CapperChris Carson O 69.5 rush yds-11211
20193Former CapperTarik Cohen over 3.5 receptions-11011
20193Former CapperAaron Rodgers O 248.5 pass yds-11211
20193Former CapperAaron Rodgers O 1.5 pass TD-1421.51.5
20193Former CapperJames White O 46.5 pass + rec yds-112Void
20193Ben RolfeDet/Phi U 22.5 1stH-11011
20193Ben RolfeOak/Minn U 43.5-11011
20193Ben RolfeRams/Browns U 49-11010.91
20193Ben RolfeJets/Pats U 43.5-11011
20193Ben RolfeNO/Sea U 45-11011
20193Against the Spread PodcastBuff/Cin U44-11010.91
20193Against the Spread PodcastPitt/SF O44-1101Yes
20193Against the Spread PodcastMinn -8-11010.91
20193Against the Spread PodcastAri -2.5-11011
20193Against the Spread PodcastU 39 Tenn/Jax-11010.91
20192Chris SmithCar/U teaser-1201.21.2
20192Chris SmithMinn/Dal teaser-1200.960.8
20192Chris Smithmonster parlay0.040.04
20192Chris SmithPats -11.5 1stH-1100.920.82
20192Chris Smith3q O 10.51200.80.96
20192Chris SmithKC/Den teaser-1200.960.8
20192Chris SmithPhi/Atl O 51-1100.880.88
20192Ryan GoslingCar/TB U50-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingSea/Pitt O46.5-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingDal -4.5-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingIndy +10 U 51.5 teaser-14010.71
20192Ryan GoslingCin -1-11011
20192James AguirrePitt 1stH -3even1Yes
20192James AguirreTB/Car U49-11010.91
20192James AguirrePitt over 25-11010.91
20192James AguirreDen +2.5even11
20192James AguirreDen/Atl 6 pt teaser-12010.83
20192James AguirreKyler Murray O pass yds-11510.87
20192James AguirreKyler Murray O pass TD14011
20192Ben RolfePhi/Atl O 51-10611
20192Ben RolfeBuf/NYG U 43.5-11010.91
20192Ben RolfeMin/Gb U 44.5-11010.91
20192Ben RolfeSea/Pitt U23 1stH-10510.95
20192Ben RolfeNo/LA O 52.5-11011
20192Former CapperO 97.5 total yds, Zeke-10821.8
20192Former CapperO 62.5 rush yds, Josh jacobs-10810.9
20192Former CapperO 71.5 rec yds, Evan Engram-11211
20192Former CapperO 70.5 rush yds, Sony Michel-10510.95
20192Former CapperAlex Mattison TD6000.20.2
20192Former CapperO 53.5 rec yds, John Brown-11210.88
20191Chris SmithDen pick vs. Oak-1100.880.88
20191Chris SmithSF/TB O-1100.880.88
20191Chris SmithRavens/Chiefs parlay12211.22
20191Chris Smith9 team parlay0.040.04
20191Chris SmithPanthers/Eagles teaser1.21
20191Chris SmithGB/Under teaser-1200.960.8
20191Ben RolfeTB/SF U-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeCle/Tenn U-11022
20191Ben RolfePitt/Ne U-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeAri/Det o 47-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeChi/GB U 46.5-11010.91
20191Aaron SuttonChi/GB U 46.5-11054.55
20191Aaron SuttonU 7.5 1stQ Chi/GB-11010.91
20191Aaron SuttonChi ML-1100.80.8
20191Former CapperHopkins anytime TD1050.20.21
20191Former CapperStills TD3900.20.78
20191Former CapperLatavius Murray O8 carry1080.20.2
20191Former CapperFoles O pass yds-11511
20191Former CapperWestbrook O rec. yds-11522
20191Former CapperRidley O rec. yds-11521.74
20191Former CapperKyler Murray O rush yds-11511
20191Former CapperJ. Jackson O rush yds-11521.74
20191Ryan GoslingGB +3-11010.91
20202Chris SmithAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1101.1
20202Chris SmithParlaySF ML & PIT ML1001.1
20202Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: TB -1.5 & KC -2.5-1201.2
20202Chris SmithTotalMIN @ IND O47.5-1151.15
20202George TempletonAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1102
20202James AguirreAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1101.1
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadFalcons +6-1251.25
20202James AguirreMoneylineAtlanta Falcons ML2050.5
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBrowns -5.5-1151.15
20202James AguirreAgainst the SpreadChiefs -8.5-1103.3
20202James AguirreTeaserTeaser: KC -2.5 & SF -1-1302.6
20202James AguirreTotalATL @ DAL O50.5-1052.1
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadFalcons +5-1103
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadGiants +6-1102
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -4-1154
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBills -5.5-1153
20202Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadRavens -7-1102
20202Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1255
20202Ryan GoslingTotalATL @ DAL O49.5-1151
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the Spread49ers -6.5-1172
20202Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadVikings +3-1101
20201Ben RolfeAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -1-10510.95
20201Ben RolfeTotalGB @ MIN U46.5-1101-1
20201Ben RolfeProp BetClyde Edwards-Helaire over 49.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeTotalMIN U23.5 points-1102-2
20201Ben RolfeTotalARI O19.5 points-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetJosh Allen over 28.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetLe'Veon Bell over 23.5 receiving yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeProp BetCole Beasley over 3.5 receptions11511.15
20201Ben RolfeProp BetJack Doyle over 3.5 receptions1331-1
20201Ben RolfeProp BetKyler Murray over 28.5 rushing yards-11010.91
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerJosh Allen anytime touchdown15011.5
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerDavante Adams anytime touchdown13011.3
20201Ben RolfeTouchdown ScorerKeenan Allen anytime touchdown1351-1
20201Ben RolfeParlayAllen, Adams and Allen anytime TD12500.2-0.2
20201Ben RolfeProp BetPittsburgh Steelers two defensive touchdowns27000.2
20201Ben RolfeProp BetDaniel Jones over 15.5 rushing yards-1101
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCardinals +8.5-11010.91
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadRaiders -1.5-11010.91
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: BUF PK & BAL -2.5-1201.21
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: IND -1 & PHI -0.5-1201-1
20201Chris SmithTouchdown ScorerDarren Fells anytime touchdown5250.2-0.2
20201Chris SmithTeaserTeaser: GB +8.5 & ATL +8.5-1201.2-1.2
20201Chris SmithAgainst the SpreadCowboys -1-1101-1
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadEagles -5-1102.5-2.5
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadLions -1.5-1104-4
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadCardinals +7.5-11021.82
20201Drew HaynesMoneylineTennessee Titans ML-1102
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadBrowns +8.5-1101-1
20201Drew HaynesAgainst the SpreadChargers -3-1101Yes
20201Drew HaynesProp BetDeshaun Watson under 280.5 pass yards-11010.91
20201Drew HaynesTotalDAL @ LAR U52-11032.73
20201George TempletonTotalIND @ JAX O45 Points-11010.91
20201George TempletonTotalGB @ MIN U45-1101-1
20201George TempletonProp BetDK Metcalf over 100 yards +TD & SEA win6000.5-0.5
20201George TempletonAgainst the SpreadCowboys -2.5-1102-2
20201George TempletonParlayBengals ML & Bears ML4001-1
20201George TempletonParlayVikings, Cowboys, Seahawks, Saints ML7500.5-0.5
20201George TempletonParlayBrowns +8.5, Seahawks -1, Jaguars +8, Cowboys -2.5, Bengals +325000.5-0.5
20201George TempletonParlayIND @ JAX O45, CHI @ DET U42.5, GB @ MIN U44.56001-1
20201George TempletonProp BetKareem Hunt over 25.5 rushing yards-11510.87
20201George TempletonProp BetDefensive TD in Bears/Lions2001-1
20201George TempletonProp BetSaquon Barkley over 71.5 rushing yards-1151
20201James AguirreTotalCHI @ DET O43.5-11010.91
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadTexans +9.5-1101.1-1.1
20201James AguirreMoneylineHouston Texans ML3400.3-0.3
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadRaiders -2.5-1151.151
20201James AguirreMoneylineGreen Bay Packers ML13211.32
20201James AguirreTouchdown ScorerWill Fuller Anytime TD1850.5-0.5
20201James AguirreMoneylineHouston Texans ML3200.2-0.2
20201James AguirreMoneylineLos Angeles Rams ML13011.3
20201James AguirreAgainst the SpreadBrowns +7.5-1051.575-1.58
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadPackers +2.5-11032.73
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadLions -31003-3
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadSeahawks -1.5-11043.64
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadDolphins +6.5-1102-2
20201Jarrett BaileyAgainst the SpreadBroncos -1-1101
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRaiders -3-1012.022
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadBills -6.5-1153.453
20201Jessica GonsalvesMoneylineSeattle Seahawks ML-1252.52
20201Jessica GonsalvesAgainst the SpreadRams +1-1103.33
20201Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadCowboys -2.5-1101-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalDAL @ LAR O50-1101-1
20201Ryan GoslingProp BetKenny Stills over 47 receiving yards-1171-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalMIA @ NE U42.5-11510.87
20201Ryan GoslingTotalARI @ SF O47.5-1151-1
20201Ryan GoslingTotalPIT @ NYG U46.5-1101
20201Ryan GoslingAgainst the SpreadBills -6.5-11010.91
20201Ryan GoslingTotalLAC @ CIN O41.5-1151-1
20201Sundays are for the DogsParlayPackers & Buccaneers ML4850.8-0.8
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam PropMiami Dolphins to win the AFC East11000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam PropBuffalo Bills to win the AFC East1601
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCarson Wentz MVP20000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropBaker Mayfield MVP40000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCeeDee Lamb Over 700.5 Rec yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeCoach of the YearKevin Stefanski COTY20000.2
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropIsaiah Simmons DROY7500.5
20191Ryan GoslingGB 1st half13511.35
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropPatrick Queen DROY14000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropKenneth Murray DROY21000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJeff Okudah DROY22000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropAshtyn Davis DROY100000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropAJ Terrell DROY40000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsNYJ under 6.5 wins1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsNew York Giants under 6 wins1033
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJonathan Taylor OROY11000.5
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropCam Akers OROY22000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDarrynton Evans OROY150000.05
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropJustin Jefferson OROY32000.25
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDenzel Mims OROY66000.1
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsPittsburgh Steelers over 9 wins-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsSeattle Seahawks over 9 wins-1102
2020FuturesBen RolfeTeam WinsJacksonville Jaguars Under 5.5 wins-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropTodd Gurley over 825.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1050.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropNick Chubb under 1275.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesBen RolfePlayer PropZeke Elliott under 1275.5 rushing yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureDallas Cowboys SB22000.8
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureHouston Texans SB35000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithSB FutureTampa Bay Buccaneers SB45000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropCleveland Browns playoff team1900.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropPatriots (NO) playoff team2001
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropDenver Broncos playoff team1801
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBarkley O11.5 Total TDs-1102
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropCam - Chargers3000.8-0.8
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropCam - Redskins6000.4-0.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropPatriots QB - Dalton3500.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsDenver O7.5 wins-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBears Starting QB Week 1 - Trubisky1401.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDolphins Starting QB - Not Tua-2403.4
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsSF U10.5 wins1001
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropPatrick Mahomes - most passing yards4250.8
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropBroncos to finish second in AFC West2603
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropBroncos to finish third in AFC West1353
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropKenyan Drake O 1050.5 rushing yards-1050.8
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropKyley Murray OPOY32000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsColts over 8.5 total wins-1434
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsColts under 9.5 total wins-1202
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBrandin Cooks over 849.5 receiving yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropTannehill over 3425.5 pass yards-1051
2020FuturesChris SmithCoach of the YearBrian Flores COTY24000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropMatt Ryan MVP60000.2
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBaker Mayfield over 23.5 passing TDs1124
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBaker Mayfield under 24.5 passing TDs1153.52
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropBears Starting QB Week 1 - Trubisky2000.6
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1160.5 rush yards-1201
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropMike Gesicki over 4.5 touchdowns-1152
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsDolphins over 6.5 wins1181
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropDevin Singletary over 825.5 rush yards-1101
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropWashington Warriors2751
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropWashington Red Tails (or Red Clouds)3751
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsCincinnati Bengals under 5.5 wins1052
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam WinsNew York Jets under 7 wins-1401.4
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropChiefs to win the AFC3101
2020FuturesChris SmithTeam PropRavens to win the AFC3401
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJosh Jacobs Over 1100.5 rush yards-1104.4
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJosh Jacobs Under 1220.5 rush yards-1154.6
2020FuturesChris SmithPlayer PropJalen Hurts OROY100000.2
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropLions to win NFC North6502
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropJets to win AFC East7501.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropDallas Cowboys playoffs - no2052
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropPhil Rivers U 4099.5 pass yards-1123
2020FuturesDrew HaynesMisc1. Lions 2.Vikings 3.Packers 4.Bears37000.25
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropDalvin Cook under 1160.5 rush yards-1201
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsRedskins Under 5.5-1101.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropTannehill over 22.5 passing touchdowns-1103
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsTitans over 8.5 wins-1202
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropTitans to win AFC South1850.5
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropCorey Davis over 600.5 yards-1103
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam PropBills to win AFC East1502
2020FuturesDrew HaynesTeam WinsSeattle Seahawks over 9 wins-1102
2020FuturesDrew HaynesPlayer PropGoff under 4325.5 passing yards-1104
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam PropCowboys to win the NFC East1102
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonSB FutureKC to win the Super Bowl6001
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsRams under 8.5 wins-1201
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropAJ Brown over 1075 receiving yards-1101
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropAJ Brown to lead league in rec yards40000.2
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonCoach of the YearMike McCarthy COTY12001
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsTB Under 9.5 wins1301
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonPlayer PropMark Andrews over 9.5 TDs-1101
2020FuturesGeorge TempletonTeam WinsSteelers over 9 wins-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G MVP50000.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G Over 26.5 passing TDs-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropJimmy G Over 3950.5 passing yards-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam PropHouston to win AFC South4000.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropRussell Wilson MVP10000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropDeshaun Watson MVP25000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropCarson Wentz MVP25000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropMatt Stafford MVP50000.2
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam WinsGB under 8.5 wins1201
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam PropSeattle to win the NFC West2401
2020FuturesJames AguirreTeam WinsPanthers under 5.5 wins-1051.5
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropGoff over 23.5 passing touchdowns-1101
2020FuturesJames AguirrePlayer PropDJ Moore lead the league in receiving650000.2
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropPatriots QB - Stidham1501
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropCam - Chargers3001-1
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropTB more wins than NE1181
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropDEN to make the playoffs1621
20191Ryan GoslingRodgers O pass TD-11011
2020FuturesRyan GoslingPlayer PropWilson Over 4000.5 passing yards-1101
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropColts to win the AFC South1401
2020FuturesRyan GoslingCoach of the YearKliff Kingsbury COTY16000.25
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropSaints to win NFC South-1051
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam WinsRavens over 12.5 wins2501
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropBrowns to make the playoffs1371
2020FuturesRyan GoslingTeam PropMinnesota to win the division1751
2019Super BowlFormer CapperChiefs (-1.5) and the Over (54.5) Parlay27022
2019Super BowlFormer CapperDamien Williams OVER 52.5 rushing yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperBOTH Teams having opening Touchdown scoring Drives80011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 15.5 rushing attempts-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 77.5 rushing yards-10211
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes LONGEST PASS PLAY OVER 43.5 yards-11210.89
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes OVER 24.5 pass completions-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes WILL THROW AN INT10211.02
2019Super BowlFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes OVER 2.5 Touchdown Passes10811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperKendrick Bourne OVER 21.5 receiving yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill OVER 5.5 receptions11611.1
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill OVER 74.5 receiving yards-11210.89
2019Super BowlFormer CapperSammy Watkins OVER 47.5 receiving yards-11810.85
2019Super BowlFormer CapperMecole Hardman OVER 1.5 receptions10211
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTyreek Hill with MOST RECEIVING YARDS IN GAME29012.8
2019Super BowlFormer CapperEmmanuel Sanders OVER 41.5 receiving yards-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTravis Kelce TO SCORE A TD10011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperTravis Kelce OVER 74.5 receiving yards:-11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGeorge Kittle OVER 72.5 receiving yards: -11811
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGeorge Kittle TO SCORE A TD12511
2019Super BowlFormer Capper2-PT Conversion Attempt YES12022
2019Super BowlFormer Capper2-PT Conversion Succeeded24011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Patrick Mahomes1100.20.28
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Damien Williams24000.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props: Raheem Mostert8500.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperGame MVP props:Nick Bosa30000.20.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperKelce OVER 74.5 yards + Kittle Anytime Scorer + Tyreek Hill over 5.5 receptions SAME GAME PARLAY31022
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - E. Sanders2400.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - K. Bourne2800.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - K Juszczyk8000.43.2
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Tyreek Hill10510.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Kittle12510.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Kelce10011
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Demarcus Robinson5500.40.4
2019Super BowlFormer CapperANYTIME TD SCORER - Anthony Sherman25000.20.2
2019Super BowlBen RolfePatrick Mahomes MVP10011
2019Super BowlBen RolfeRaheem Mostert MVP7000.50.5
2019Super BowlBen RolfeGeorge Kittle MVP14000.250.25
2019Super BowlBen RolfeSammy Watkins MVP33000.150.15
2019Super BowlBen RolfeMecole Hardman MVP66000.10.1
2019Super BowlBen Rolfe49ers +1.5-10711
2019Super BowlBen RolfeOver 53.5 Total Points-11011
2019Super BowlBen RolfeOver 6.5 Total Touchdowns11011
2019Super BowlChris SmithMahomes MVP1250.81
2019Super BowlChris SmithChiefs -1-1101.11
2019Super BowlChris SmithLime Gatorade3200.20.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithTails Never Fails-1050.210.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithM. Hardman Anytime TD3500.40.4
2019Super BowlChris SmithM. Hardman First TD22000.20.2
2019Super BowlChris SmithUnder 12.5 penalties-1451.160.8
2019Super BowlChris SmithAny Player w/ 69 total yards6900.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingChiefs to win and Mahomes MVP12011.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingDamien Williams +25.5 yards against Mostert-10810.93
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingJuszczyk anytime TD8000.21.6
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingEmmanuel Sanders OV 2.5 receptions-11010.91
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingEmmanuel Sanders OV 3.5 receptions12011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingKelce more yards than Kittle-1381.41.01
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSF first play pass1750.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSF first kickoff will be touchback1100.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingBlake Bell Anytime TD11000.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingAnthem Ov 1minute58 seconds-11011
2019Super BowlRyan Goslingnumber of players to attempt a pass over 2.51250.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan Goslinglime/green/yellow4000.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingHardman ov1.5 receptions11011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSanders anytime TD1620.40.4
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingSanders Ov44.5-12011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingWilliams Ov 50.5 rushing-11010.93
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingWilliams Ov 29.5 receiving-11011
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingChiefs to win every quarter10000.20.2
2019Super BowlRyan GoslingTails Never Fails-10510.95
2019Championship RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1.5 & 49ers -1-1202.42
2019Championship RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1 & Packers +14-1201.21.2
2019Championship RoundChris SmithChiefs -7-1151.151
2019Championship RoundChris SmithMahomes Anytime TD5000.21
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperTeaser: Chiefs -1.5 & Over 46.5 Total Points-12010.83
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperGB +7.5-11511
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperHenry two plus TD scorer36011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperMahomes OVER 2.5 passing TD’s12011.2
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKelce ANYTIME TD-11511
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperWatkins LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 17.5 yards-12610.79
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperHill OVER 76.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperPatrick Mahomes throws 4+ TDs and KC wins35011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperWilliams OVER 20.5 rush yards-11210.89
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAdams LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 23.5 yards-11210.89
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAdams ANYTIME TD SCORER16011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKittle OVER 75.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperKittle ANYTIME TD SCORER12011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperSamuel OVER 49.5 receiving yards-10811
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperSamuel ANYTIME TD SCORER20011
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperJimmy Graham ANYTIME TD SCORER4900.20.2
2019Championship RoundFormer CapperAllen Lazard ANYTIME TD SCORER5500.10.1
2019Championship RoundBen RolfeTitans under 1.5 field goals-12510.8
2019Championship RoundBen RolfeChiefs -1 & 49ers -1.5-12021.67
20191Ryan GoslingAaron Jones O rush yds-11011
2019Championship RoundBen Rolfe49ers -1.5 & Under 52.5-12022
2019Championship RoundBen Rolfe49ers over 3.5 sacks12511
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithTeaser- Chiefs -1.5 & Ravens -2.5-1402.242.24
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens 1Q -3-1180.60.6
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens 1H ML-12511
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithRavens Live ML10633
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithL Jackson Anytime TD1250.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithSeattle +4-1101.11.1
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithUnder 47 in GB-Seattle-1100.660.66
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithSan Francisco -7-1101.11
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithG Kittle Anytime TD1250.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithD Cook Anytime TD1100.80.8
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs-Texans 1Q Over 1010211.02
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs 1Q -3-1151.151.15
2019Divisional RoundChris SmithChiefs 1H -6-1151.151.15
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSeahawks +4-10711
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSEA/GB Under 46.5-11011
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperChiefs -9.5-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperKC/HOU Over 51-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTitans +9.5-11010.91
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperBAL/TEN OVER 47-10511
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperMIN +7.5-10511
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSF/MIN Under 44.5-12010.83
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperMattison O 21.5 rush yards-11211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperSanders 0 47.5 rec yards10222
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTannehill O 14.5 rush yards-10211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperIngram O 50.5 rush yards-11211
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperM. Brown O 38.5 rec yards-11210.89
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTD Scorer A. Mattison6000.50.5
2019Divisional RoundFormer CapperTD Scorer K. Bourne3500.51.75
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeDalvin Cook over 17.5 carries-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen Rolfe49ers -1 & Over 38.5-12022
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeRavens -3 & Under 53.5-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeTexans +16.5 & Over 45-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfePackers Under 24.5-11311
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeIngram over 49.5 rush yards-12011
2019Divisional RoundBen RolfeAndrews anytime touchdown12011
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingVikings+14/Ov37-12022
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingBaltimore FH Under 24-11510.87
2019Divisional RoundRyan GoslingBaltimore -2/ KC -1.5-12022
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTexans -2.5-1151.151
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithLIVE Texans ML2000.40.8
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTeaser- Bills +9 & Eagles +8.5-1201.21
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithAlt Spread-Seahawks -2.512011.2
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithPatriots -4-1151.41.4
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithLIVE 3Q Over 9.5-1180.80.8
2019Wild Card RoundChris SmithTeaser- Saints -2 & Over 42-1202.42.4
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeTre'Quan Smith Anytime Touchdown3500.50.5
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeBrees over 2.5 passing touchdowns13511
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeDevin Singletary over 63.5 rushing yards-11011
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeSony Michel Over 62.5 Rushing Yards-11211
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeJonnu Smith Anytime Touchdown35011
2019Wild Card RoundBen RolfeRyan Tannehill Anytime Touchdown7000.250.25
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingRussell Wilson O 250.5 pass yds-11010.91
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingRussell Wilson O 1.5 pass TD-12011
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingHouston -2.5-11021.82
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingSaints -0.5 OV 42.5-12011
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingThomas OV105.5-11411
2019Wild Card RoundRyan GoslingThomas Receptions Over 6.5-11810.85
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperSea -1.5-10510.95
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperSea/Phi U 45-10710.93
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperNO -7.5-10711
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperNO/Minn O 49.5-10511
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperHou -2.5-11710.86
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperHou/Buff U43.5-11010.91
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperTenn +5-10510.95
2019Wild Card RoundFormer CapperTenn/NE O 44.5-11011
201917Chris SmithML Parlay - Dallas, Chiefs, Saints & Titans14011.4
201917Chris SmithSteelers ML-1081.081.08
201917Chris SmithTeaser - Bengals +9 & Jets +8-1201.21
201917Chris SmithGiants +4.5-1101.11.1
201917Chris SmithTeaser - Ravens +11, Cowboys -2.5 & Packers -2.5-1201.21
201917Ben RolfeML Parlay - Cowboys, Chiefs, Eagles, Patriots, Saints, Packers22011
201917Ben RolfeDolphins +22 & Under 51-1201Yes
201917Ben RolfeATL/TB Over 47.5 Total Points-11010.91
201916Chris SmithTexans -1.5-1101.11
201916Chris SmithBuccaneers (Live) +7.52000.40.8
201916Chris SmithBuccaneers (Live) +3.53200.20.64
201916Chris SmithPatriots 1Q (-0.5)10511.05
201916Chris SmithAlt. Spread Parlay - Chiefs -3 & Seahawks ML-1061.061.06
201916Chris Smith49ers-Rams Under 45-1101.11.1
201916Chris SmithTeaser - Titans +9 & Chargers -1-1201.21.2
201916Chris SmithChiefs 1H Over 13.5 points10211.02
201916Chris SmithChiefs TT Over 26.5 points-10311
201916Chris SmithVikings-Packers Over 46.5-1151.151.15
201916Chris SmithVikings -3-1501.21.2
201916Aaron SuttonNE/Buff U37-11011
201916Aaron SuttonSF -6.5-11011
201916Former CapperHopkins OV 89.5 yards-11211
201916Former CapperHopkins ANYTIME TD scorer-13511
201916Former CapperSingletary OV 67.5-11211
201916Former CapperGurley OV 76.5-11211
201916Ben RolfeDeshaun Watson over 33.5 Passing attempts-11011
201916Ben RolfeBills +12.5 & Total under 43.5-12010.83
201916Ben RolfeJosh Allen Anytime Touchdown22511
201916Ben RolfeRobert Woods over 4.5 receptions-14821.35
201916Ben RolfeIND under 26.510011
201916Ben RolfeNYG/WSH under 42.5-12011
201916Ben RolfeCLE over 18.5-12011
201916Ben RolfeDET under 14.5-12511
20191Ryan GoslingOver GB/Chi-11011
201916Ben RolfeDAL over 23.5-12511
201916Ryan GoslingHouston -3-1101Yes
201916Ryan GoslingArizona +9.5-11010.91
201916Ryan GoslingTeaser NY Giants +9/Cinci +7.5-12010.83
201916Ryan GoslingJoe Mixon OV 87.5-11011
201916Ryan GoslingCowboys -2-11011
201915Former CapperRaheem Mostert OVER 52.5 rushing  yards-11221.79
201915Former CapperDavid Montgomery OVER 15.6 rushing attempts passing yards10211
201915Former CapperRyan Tannehill OVER 259.5 passing yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER - Larry Fitzgerald22011
201915Former CapperKyler Murray OVER 224.5 passing yards-11211
201915Former CapperDrew Lock OVER 232.5 passing yards-11211
201915Former CapperSony Michel OVER 51.5 rushing yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperCourtland Sutton OVER 64.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201915Former CapperChris Carson 2TDs41014.1
201915Former CapperMichael Gallup OVER 4.5 receptions11211
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaquon Barkley OVER 76.5 Rushing yards-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaquon Barkley OVER 3.5 receptions-12010.83
201915Against the Spread PodcastOver 45.5 Giants/Miami-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastChris Carson Over 85 rushing yards-10510.95
201915Against the Spread PodcastSeattle ML/Buffalo +8-11510.87
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaints/Colts Ov 45.5-11011
201915Against the Spread PodcastRaiders FH -3-11010.91
201915Against the Spread PodcastFalcons +11-10510.95
201915Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Chicago +11-11010.91
201915Chris SmithTexans +3-1051.051
201915Chris SmithML Parlay - Pats, Chiefs & Seahawks1221.21.46
201915Chris SmithTeaser - Cowboys +7.5 & Bills +8-1201.21
201915Chris SmithLIVE OT in Steelers-Bills8000.40.4
201915Chris SmithSteelers -312011
201915Chris SmithBrowns -3-1031.021.02
201915Chris SmithParlay - Saints ML & O46.513611
201915Ben RolfeGB Under 23.5-11010.91
201915Ben RolfeCHI Over 16.5-13811
201915Ben RolfeKC Under 28.5-12010.83
201915Ben RolfePHI Under 23.5-12511
201915Ben RolfeTB Over 26.5-12010.83
201915Ben RolfeLamar Jackson Over 63.5 rushing10011
201915Ben RolfeNO/IND over 46.5-11022
201914Former CapperPatrick Laird OVER 50.5 Rush and Rec yards-11221.79
201914Former CapperBaker Mayfield OVER 245.5 passing yards-11211
201914Former CapperStefon Diggs OVER 69.5 rec yards-11210.89
201914Former CapperMelvin Gordon OVER 76.5 rush yards-11211
201914Former CapperDJ Moore OVER 79.5 rec yards-11210.89
201914James AguirreDEN +710011
201914James AguirreSF +3-11021.83
201914James AguirreSF ML1450.50.72
201914James AguirreDAL/CHI O 43.5-10510.95
201914James AguirreDAL -3-11011
201914James AguirreLAR ML10011
201914James AguirreLAR/SEA O 46.5-11511
201914James Aguirre*49ers & Chiefs4640.41.86
201914Ben RolfeAlshon Jeffery O 58.5 receiving yds-11511
201914Ben RolfeATL under 24.5-12011
201914Ben RolfeGB under 27.5-12510.8
201914Ben RolfeDET over 13.5-13811
201914Ben RolfeTEN over 23.5-13810.73
201914Ben RolfeSEA/LAR over 48 points-12511
201914Chris SmithParlay - Dallas -3 & Over 42.52810.580.58
201914Chris SmithLIVE - Dallas ML3100.220.22
201914Chris SmithRams PK-1101.11
201914Chris SmithRavens -6-1051.41.33
201914Chris SmithTeaser - Colts +9 & 49ers +9-1201.21
201914Chris SmithTeaser - Browns -1 & Cardinals +8-1201.21
201914Chris SmithPatriots -3-1071.071.07
201914Chris SmithPlayer Prop - James White O65.5 Total Yards-1151.151.15
201914Chris SmithChiefs Over 2.5 TDs-1091.21.2
201914Chris SmithTitans-Raiders Over 47-1201.21
201914Chris SmithGiants-Eagles Under 45.5-1101.11
201914Chris Smith*49ers & Chiefs4640.41.86
201914Ryan GoslingDallas -2.5-11011
201914Ryan GoslingDallas FH ML-11211
201913Former CapperDavid Montgomery OVER 56.5 rushing yards-11210.89
201913Former CapperDavid Montgomery TO SCORE16511.65
201913Former CapperAllen Robinson LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 24.5 yards-10211
201913Former CapperJay Ajayi TO SCORE22022
201913Former CapperRyan Tannehill OVER 1.5 TD13411.34
201913Former CapperKenyan Drake OVER 44.5 rushing yards-11211
201913Former CapperMark Andrews Over 46.5 receiving-11810.85
201913Former CapperJamaal Williams Over 20.5 receiving-11210.89
201913Ben RolfeDET under 16.5-11011
201913Ben RolfeNYJ over 22.5-12511
201913Ben RolfeGB over 26.5-12510.8
201913Ben RolfeCLE/PIT Under 39.5-11010.91
201913Ben RolfeTB over 23.5-12521.6
201913Ben RolfeCHI -5.5/BUF +6.5/NO -6.56000.50.5
201913Ben RolfeJacob Hollister Anytime TD2500.50.5
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Cowboys -1 & Saints -1-1202.22.2
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Eagles -3 & Packers (pk)-1251.41.4
201913Chris SmithTeaser - Eagles, 49ers +16, Chiefs -1 & Vikings +1311011
201913Chris SmithEagles ML (+146) & (+205) Live1601.81.8
201913Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Steelers +9 & Titans +9-1301.31
201913Chris SmithCowboys 2H -6 LIVE10511
201913Chris SmithParlay - Saints & Under 48.51451.42.03
201913Chris SmithLIVE - Alt Over 46.51451.41.4
201913Chris SmithNE-Houston Over 45-1101.11
201913Chris SmithPatriots -3-1201.21.2
201913Chris SmithChargers -3-1351.081.08
201913Chris SmithRams -2.5-1051.051
201913Chris SmithSaquon Barkley Anytime TD1001.21.2
20191James AguirreGB 1st half-11010.91
201913Chris SmithDevante Parker Anytime TD2300.61.38
201913Chris SmithSam Darnold Over 1.5 Passing TDs-1121.121.12
201913Chris SmithKC-Oakland Under 49-1100.88Yes
201913Chris SmithMIN +3-1151.151.15
201913Chris SmithSeahawks Live +31060.80.85
201913James AguirreARZ +3-1100.80.8
201913James AguirreARZ ML1400.20.2
201913James AguirreSF +6-11010.91
201913James AguirreSF ML2200.250.25
201913James AguirreMIN +3-11511
201913James AguirreTB/JAC O 48-11011
201912James AguirreColts ML1700.250.25
201912James AguirreIND +4-1100.750.68
201912James AguirreCIN +7-12510.8
201912James AguirrePITT TT U 23.5-13010.77
201912James AguirreOAK/NYJ O 46.5-11011
201912James AguirreTB/ATL O 51.5-11010.91
201912James AguirreTB TD's O 2.5-11510.87
201912James AguirreRidley 78+ receiving yards11011.1
201912James AguirreSF -3-10521.9
201912James AguirreSF -5.512511.25
201912James AguirreSF/GB O 45.5-11011
201912James AguirreKittle anytime TD14511.45
201912James AguirreSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201912Sundays are for the Dogs*Jets & Jaguars6150.80.8
201912Chris SmithDeAndre Hopkins Anytime TD1050.80.84
201912Chris SmithDeAndre Hopkins (multiple TDs)5000.110.53
201912Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Broncos +10 & Bengals +13-12011
201912Chris SmithEagles-Seahawks Over 47.5-11011
201912Chris SmithTampa-Falcons Over 52-11010.91
201912Chris SmithJets +3-10510.95
201912Chris SmithJarvis Landry OVER 60.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201912Chris Smith4 Team Teaser - Packers +10, Rams +10.5, Dallas & NO ML2000.60.6
201912Chris SmithTeaser - Rams +10 & Under 53-1200.60.6
201912Chris SmithSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201912Against the Spread PodcastRavens -3-11010.91
201912Against the Spread PodcastDallas +7-11010.91
201912Against the Spread PodcastHunter Renfrow Over-10511
201912Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Seattle +8-12010.83
201912Against the Spread PodcastDetroit -3-11011
201912Against the Spread PodcastSaints -2.5/Ov40-12010.83
201912Against the Spread PodcastDolphins+17.5/Cowboys+14-13010.77
201912Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins Over 81.5 receiving yards-11810.85
201912Former CapperJulio Jones OVER 98.5 receiving yards-11222
201912Former CapperBo Scarbrough OVER 53.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201912Former CapperKalen Ballage UNDER 13.5 rushing attempts-13610.74
201912Former CapperJarvis Landry OVER 60.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201912Former CapperKittle anytime TD14511.45
201912Former CapperMike Evans OVER 93.5 receiving yards-11211
201912Former CapperSam Darnold OVER 1.5 passing TDs-10810.93
201912Former CapperMarquise Brown OVER 45.5 receiving yards-11211
201912Former CapperBAL -3.510011
201912Ben RolfeNYG/CHI Under 40.5-11010.91
201912Ben RolfeIND Over 20.510011
201912Ben RolfeCAR/NO over 46.5-11010.91
201912Ben RolfePITT/CIN Under 39-11010.91
201912Ben RolfeGB Over 20.5-12011
201912Ben RolfeJacoby Brissett Anytime Touchdown6000.251.5
201912Ben RolfeMark Andrews anytime TD1500.750.75
201912Ben RolfeGus Edwards anytime TD4000.250.25
201911James AguirrePITT/CLE U 41-11010.91
201911James AguirreCAR -5.5-10511
201911James AguirreTB/NO O 49.5-11010.91
201911James AguirreTB Team Total O 21.5-11011
201911James AguirreJosh Jacobs at least 106 rushing yards12011.2
201911James AguirreJacobs at least 116 rushing yards1690.750.75
201911James AguirreJacobs to have 100+ rushing yards and OAK win11911.19
201911James AguirreJacobs to have 120+ rushing yards and OAK win2350.50.5
201911James AguirreD.J. Moore at least 90 receiving yards11811.18
201911James AguirreMoore anytime TD11411
201911James AguirreTB +6-1150.750.75
201911James AguirreTB ML2000.250.25
201911James AguirreRams team total under 23.5-12010.83
201911James AguirreDAL (-1.5)/JAC (+8.5) 6pt teaser-1201.51.5
201911James AguirreKC/LAC O 40.5 LIVE-11010.91
201911James AguirreSundays are for the Dogs0.40.4
201911Sundays are for the Dogs*Eagles & Texans7740.80.8
201911Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Steelers +9 & Under 48.5-1200.60.6
201911Chris SmithML Parlay - Cowboys & Bills1001.61.6
201911Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Bears +13 & Under 47-1201.21
201911Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Texans +11 & Jets +9-1301.21.2
201911Chris SmithRavens 1Q -0.5-1120.60.6
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Vikings ML2250.61.35
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Broncos ML3700.20.2
201911Chris SmithRaiders-Bengals Over 47.5-1151.41.4
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Eagles ML6000.40.4
201911Chris SmithMitch Trubisky INT-1351.41.04
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Rams -10-1321.6Yes
201911Chris SmithLIVE - Rams -71950.81.56
201911Former CapperLamar Jackson OVER/UNDER 1.5 passing touchdowns-11821.69
201911Former CapperDede Westbrook OVER/UNDER 50.5 receiving yards-11211
201911Former CapperDevin Singletary OVER/UNDER 64.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201911Former CapperJosh Jacobs OVER/UNDER 108.5 rush yards-11210.89
201911Former CapperBrian Hill OVER/UNDER 61.5 rushing yards-11211
201911Former CapperLe'Veon Bell OVER/UNDER 58.5 rushing yards-10810.93
201911Former CapperDede Westbrook ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER2900.50.5
201911Former CapperMike Gesicki ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER4500.5#VALUE!0.5
201911Ben RolfeNick Chubb over 81.5 rush yards-11010.91
201911Ben RolfePanthers under 27.5-12010.83
201911Ben RolfeATL/CAR under 49.5-11010.91
20191James AguirreInd +6-1101Yes
201911Ben RolfeHOU/BAL over 49.5-11011
201911Ben RolfeTexans over 22.5-11011
201911Ben RolfeCHI/LAR under 41.5-11010.91
201911Ben RolfeMelvin Gordon over 70.5 rush yards-11711
201911Against the Spread PodcastDallas -6.5-11010.91
201911Against the Spread PodcastCarolina -4.5-11011
201911Against the Spread PodcastArizona +11.5-11010.91
201911Against the Spread PodcastBroncos/Minnesota Un 47.5-12011
201911Against the Spread PodcastOakland -3/Jacksonville +10-12211
201911Against the Spread PodcastMiami +13.5/Under 47.5-12011
201910Former CapperDevin Singletary OVER 86.5 rushing plus receiving yards-11222
201910Former CapperMichael Thomas OVER 103.5 yards-11221.79
201910Former CapperMark Ingram OVER 13.5 rush attempts-12411
201910Former CapperMark Ingram OVER 69.5 rush yards-11211
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk OVER 57.5 receiving yards-11210.89
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk LONGEST RECEPTION OVER 19.5 yards-10210.98
201910Former CapperChristian Kirk ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN SCORER17011.7
201910Former CapperKeenan Allen Longest Reception over 21.5-11210.89
201910Former CapperP. Rivers Over 1.5 passing TD-15610.64
201910James AguirreSF/SEA O 46.5-11010.91
201910James AguirrePhilip Rivers Over 1.5 passing TD's-11221.79
201910James AguirreHunter Henry anytime TD scorer2250.51.12
201910James AguirreDET/SF 6 point teaser-1201.51.5
201910James AguirreRams ML Live11511
201910James AguirreSEA/SF 2H O 23.5-10510.99
201910James AguirreDak at least 2 passing td's-12510.8
201910James AguirreAmari at least 91 rec yards11511.15
201910James AguirreElliott at least 110 rushing11411
201910James AguirreDiggs at least 106 rec yards13411
201910James AguirreDak 270 passing, Zeke 100 rushing, Cooper 80 receiving2410.50.5
201910James Aguirre*SAFTD - Cardinals & Panthers7120.40.4
201910Ben RolfeOver 5.5 Touchdowns Oakland LA-12010.83
201910Ben RolfeHunter Renfrow Anytime Touchdown3330.250.25
201910Ben RolfeZay Jones Anytime Touchdown3500.250.25
201910Ben RolfeBears under 22.5-11710.85
201910Ben RolfeCHI/DET under 42.5-11710.85
201910Ben RolfeBUF over 18.5-11722
201910Ben RolfeCardinals over 23.5-11010.91
201910Ben RolfeVikings over 22.5-11010.91
201910Ben RolfeEmmanuel Sanders Anytime TD16211
201910Ben RolfeKendrick Bourne Anytime TD4500.251.13
201910Ben RolfeEmmanuel Sanders over 5.5 receptions12011
201910Chris Smith*SAFTD - Cardinals & Panthers7120.40.4
201910Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - Seahawks +13 & Over 40-1301.31
201910Chris Smith6 Point Teaser - 49ers (pk) & Over 41-1201.21.2
201910Chris SmithAlt. Spread Parlay - Rams -2 & Panthers +1112311
201910Chris Smith10 point teaser - Ravens -0.5, Colts -1.5 & Falcons +23.5-1301.21.2
201910Chris SmithCleveland -2.5-1151.151
201910Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Chargers +8 & Dallas -0.5-1301.040.8
201910Against the Spread PodcastAtlanta/NO ov 51-11011
201910Against the Spread PodcastCleveland -2.5-11010.91
201910Against the Spread PodcastGiants -2.5-11211
201910Against the Spread PodcastArizona+11/ov45-12010.83
201910Against the Spread PodcastNO/KC/GB ML parlay14011
20199Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Jags +8 & Bills -3-13011
20199Chris SmithJets -3-1101.11.1
20199Chris SmithCleveland -2.5-1101.11.1
20199Chris SmithOver 49.5 in Lions-Raiders-1151.151
20199Chris SmithLIVE Under 54.5 in Lions-Raiders11511
20199Chris Smith7 Point Teaser - Miami +21 & 49ers -1-1401.41
20199Chris Smith6.5 Point Teaser - Ravens +10 & Dallas -0.5-1301.81.38
20199Chris SmithSeattle LIVE ML1100.80.88
20199Chris SmithPatriots LIVE ML4100.80.8
20199Chris Smith*Chargers & Ravens5630.41.86
20199Sundays are for the Dogs*Chargers & Ravens5630.84.52
20199James Aguirre*Chargers & Ravens5630.41.84
20199James AguirreSF -8.5-10511
20199James AguirreKittle to scoreEVEN11
20199James AguirreIND -1-11011
20199James AguirreBAL +4-1150.70.61
20199James AguirreBAL ML1700.30.51
20199James AguirreTB + 5.5-1100.70.7
20199James AguirreTB ML2000.30.3
20199James AguirreMIN/KC O 46.5-11011
20199James AguirreLAC/DET 6pt teaser-1201.51.25
20199James AguirreGallup O 4.5 rec10011
20199James AguirrePHI LIVE ALT spread -15.51450.70.7
20199Former CapperEmmanuel Sanders O 47.5-11810.85
20199Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins OVER 6.5 receptions-15221.32
20199Former CapperDeAndre Hopkins OVER 85.5 receiving yards-12011
20199Former CapperAmari Cooper LONGEST REC OVER 26.5 yards-11210.89
20199Former CapperGolden Tate OVER 54.5 yards rec-1122
20199Former CapperEvan Engram OVER 50.5 yards-1181
20199Former CapperWeek 9 NFL props PLAY OF THE WEEK: DeAndre Hopkins ANYTIME TOUCHDOWN  10022
20199Former CapperMarlon Mack OVER 72.5 rushing yards (-112) 1 unit-11210.89
20199Former CapperJaylen Samuels OVER 90.5 rushing plus receiving yards (-108) (1 unit)-10811
20199Former CapperTarik Cohen OVER 3.5 receptions (+152) 1 Unit15211
20199Former CapperJordan Howard: OVER 14.5 carries (-102) 1 Unit-10210.98
20199Former CapperMarvin Jones: OVER 63.5 receiving yards (-108) 1 Unit-10810.93
20199Former CapperDarren Waller: OVER 58.5 receiving yards (-112) 1 Unit-11211
20199Against the Spread PodcastBaltimore +11 ov 38-12010.83
20199Against the Spread PodcastMiami ML1350.50.68
20199Against the Spread PodcastDallas ML Ov 41-12010.83
20199Against the Spread PodcastDetroit/Oakland Ov 49.5-11210.89
20199Against the Spread PodcastJacksonville +2-11011
20199Ben RolfeJaguars over 22.5-10611
20199Ben RolfeGiants under team total-11010.91
20199Ben RolfeBuccaneers over 23.5-11410.88
20199Ben RolfePanthers under 22.5-10911
20199Ben RolfePackers over 24.5-10511
20191James AguirreDen/Oak U-11010.91
20199Ben RolfeLions over 24.5-11011
20199Ben RolfeDarius Slayton anytime TD3500.50.5
20198Chris SmithEagles ML1101.21.32
20198Chris Smith7 point teaser - Texans (pk) & Panthers +13-1401.41.4
20198Chris SmithOver 51 Houston-Oakland-1201.2Yes
20198Chris Smith6.5 point teaser - Seahawks -0.5 & Buccaneers +9-13010.79
20198Chris SmithCorey Davis O 52.5 receiving-12511
20198Chris SmithHouston Live1240.80.99
20198Chris SmithPittsburgh -14 Live5250.20.2
20198Chris SmithPittsburgh (7-13) Live-1500.60.4
20198Ben RolfeJax O 23.5-10610.92
20198Ben RolfeTitans O 23.5-11410.88
20198Ben RolfeOak/Hou O 51.5-10911
20198Ben RolfeARI/NO O 47.5-11011
20198Ben RolfePhi U 21.5-10511
20198James AguirreNYJ +6.5-1100.70.84
20198James AguirreNYJ ML2500.30.3
20198James AguirreTB/TEN O 46-11010.91
20198James AguirreTB ML12011
20198James AguirreTB +8.5/SEA -1-1201.51.25
20198James AguirreCLE/NE U 43.5-11010.91
20198James AguirrePHI/BUF U 40.5-11011
20198Against the Spread PodcastCarolina +5.5-11011
20198Against the Spread PodcastChargers +4.5-11010.91
20198Against the Spread PodcastSeattle -6.5-11210.89
20198Against the Spread PodcastEagles +9 Un 50-12010.84
20198Against the Spread PodcastIndy ML Un 50-12010.84
20198Former CapperSaquon Barkley O 78.5 rushing-11222
20198Former CapperT.J. Hockenson O 37.5 receiving-10211
20198Former CapperTodd Gurley O 80.5 rushing-11211
20198Former CapperCorey Davis O 56.5 receiving-10211
20198Former CapperAaron Jones O 66.5 rushing-11210.89
20198Former CapperJames Conner OVER 109.5 rush and rec yards-10810.93
20198Former CapperMark Walton OVER 17.5 rec yards-11221.79
20198Former CapperPreston Williams OVER 54.5 yards-10611
20197Chris SmithChiefs -3-1352.21.6
20197Chris SmithChiefs -3 (1H)10011
20197Chris SmithLIVE Broncos +7.51350.60.6
20197Chris SmithRavens +3-1101.11
20197Chris SmithTexans ML10011
20197Chris SmithParlay - Giants ML & O502000.60.6
20197Chris Smith*Miracle ML Parlay43250.20.2
20197Chris SmithTeaser (7 pts) - Rams/Falcons O 47 Seahawks-Ravens O 41-1151.15Yes
20197Chris SmithParlay - Rams/Falcons O 54 & Seahawks-Ravens O 482350.250.25
20197Chris SmithSeattle LIVE +6.51000.80.8
20197Chris SmithJames White O61.5 Yards1020.80.8
20197Sundays are for the DogsRavens & Raiders ML Parlay6050.80.8
20197Ben RolfeTexans/Colts O 47-11010.91
20197Ben RolfeRams/Falcons O 54-10811
20197Ben RolfeSaints/Bears U 38.5-10911
20197Ben RolfeChargers/Titans U 40-11011
20197Ben RolfeEagles/Cowboys O 49.5-10511
20197James AguirreARZ/NYG O 49-11011
20197James AguirreLAC/TEN U 39.5-11011
20197James AguirreOAK/GB U 46.5-11011
20197James AguirreOAK +5.5-1100.840.84
20197James AguirreOAK ML1950.30.3
20197James AguirreNO/CHI U 38-11011
20197James AguirreJAC -4-11510.87
20197Former CapperTyreek Hill OVER 73.5 Rec Yards-10810.93
20197Former CapperLeonard Fournette Ov 90.5-11221.79
20197Former CapperGore to score11011
20197Former CapperGoff over 291.5-11211
20197Former CapperColeman ov 53.5 rushing-10810.93
20197Former CapperBell O 4.5 Rec-13411
20197Former CapperAnderson LONGEST rec over 19.5-12611
20197Former CapperJames White O 61.5 total yards10211
20197Against the Spread PodcastOakland +6-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastChargers +9 Under 47.5 (6.5 teaser)-12010.84
20197Against the Spread PodcastDallas/Eagles Ov48.5-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastGiants -3-11011
20197Against the Spread PodcastSF -2 Under 48.5 (7 point teaser)-13010.76
20197Against the Spread PodcastNY Jets +10-11011
20196Chris SmithPackers ML & Over 46.5 (Live Parlay)1450.60.6
20196Chris SmithLions +10 & Under 52.5 (6.5 point teaser)-1300.80.62
20196Chris SmithLA Rams -3-1351.41.4
20196Chris Smith1H Pats -6.5 Live-11510.87
20196Chris Smith1Q Pats -3.5-1210.60.5
20196Chris SmithJets +5 Live-1200.80.67
20196Chris SmithCowboys -1 & Chargers -1 (6 point teaser)-1201.21.2
20196Chris SmithChargers & Under 48.5 (6 point teaser)-1201.21.2
20196Chris SmithParlay - Texans/Chiefs O55 & Cards/Falcons O51.5 & Broncos/Titans U416000.80.8
20196Chris SmithPlayer Prop - T McLaurin Ov 64.510011
20196Against the Spread PodcastDallas Ov 42.5-11010.91
20196Against the Spread PodcastMiami +3.5-11010.91
20196Against the Spread PodcastFalcons/Cardinals ov51-11510.87
20196Against the Spread PodcastDallas -1.5/TennU45.5 (6.5 point teaser)-13011
20196Against the Spread PodcastChargers ML/Detroit +11 (6.5 point teaser)-13011
20196Against the Spread PodcastRams -3-11011
20196Against the Spread PodcastCinc +12-10510.95
20196James AguirreKC -4.5-10511
20196James AguirreEagles +3-11511
20196James AguirrePhi ML12511
20196James AguirreAtl/Arz O 52-11021.82
20196James AguirreCle ML11511
20196James AguirreDal -1.5/ Cle +8.5 (6 point teaser)-1201.51.5
20196James AguirrePit/Lac U 41-1101Yes
20196Ben RolfeCAR/TB O47.5-11010.91
20196Ben RolfeATL/ARI O51-11010.91
20196Ben RolfeSEA/CLE U23 FH-10511
20196Ben RolfeTEN/DEN U38.5-10510.95
20196Ben RolfeSF/LA O51-11011
20196Former CapperAdrian Peterson O 58.5 rushing-11221.76
20196Former CapperMark Ingram O 74.5 rushing-11211
20196Former CapperJosh Rosen O 206.5 passing-10811
20196Former CapperPreston Williams O 54.5 receiving-11211
20196Former CapperJoe Mixon O 81.5 rushing and receiving-10811
20195Former CapperAdam Thielen OVER 69.5 receiving yards-11210.88
20195Former CapperTyler Boyd OVER 74.5 receiving yards-11210.88
20195Former CapperTeddy Bridgewater OVER 224.5 passing yards-12010.83
20195Former CapperMelvin Gordon TO SCORE16511
20195Former CapperDavid Johnson OVER 57.5 rushing yards-10821.85
20195Former CapperRussell Wilson OVER 19.5 rushing yards-11210.88
20195Against the Spread PodcastNE WAS UNDER 46-11510.87
20195Against the Spread PodcastBuffalo/Tenn un 38.5-11010.91
20195Against the Spread PodcastMinnesota -5-11010.91
20195Against the Spread Podcast2 team teaser philly -6.5/TB +10-13010.77
20195Against the Spread PodcastDAL Money Line-16511
20195James AguirreKittle to Score1000.80.8
20195James AguirreKittle to Score twice07-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreD Damuel to Score2500.80.8
20195James AguirreD Samuel to Score twice25-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreLandry to Score1700.80.8
20195James AguirreLandry to Score twice16-Jan0.20.2
20195James AguirreGB/DAL U 47-11011
20195James AguirreT Lockett O 5 REC-12011
20195James AguirreSF -3.5-11010.91
20195James AguirreCAR -3.5-11010.91
20195James AguirreTB ML15511
20195James AguirreTB +3.5-12011
20195James AguirreKC/IND U 57-11010.91
20195James AguirreWAS/NE U 45-11010.91
20195Chris SmithCLE +11/OVER 41 6.5 point teaser-1300.80.8
20195Chris SmithParlay - Chiefs ML & Browns +41230.680.68
20195Chris SmithCHI +1/CHI.OAK U 47 6.5 point teaser-1301.041.04
20195Chris SmithML Parlay - NE, Philly, Minn-1181.61.36
20195Chris SmithCarolina -3-1201.21
20195Chris SmithLIVE Jaguars Hedge +7.51350.60.81
20195Chris Smith4 team longshot parlay11600.160.16
20195Chris SmithAtl/Houston OVER 49.5-1101.11
20195Chris SmithLA Rams ML1061.21.2
20195Chris SmithLIVE Seahawks Hedge +2.5-1150.60.5
20195Ben RolfeTB/NO over 47-11010.91
20195Ben RolfeNE/WSH Under 43-11010.91
20195Ben RolfeTEN/BUF Under 38-10510.95
20195Ben RolfeOAK/CHI Under 40-11011
20195Ben RolfeHOU O26.5-11010.91
20194James AguirrePhi +4.5-10510.95
20194James AguirrePhi +3even11
20194James AguirrePhi ML15011.5
20194James AguirreArz/Sea O 47.5-11011
20194James AguirreNE/Buf U 42.5-11010.91
20194James AguirreWas +3 *(conflicting bet w/ ATS podcast)-12011
20194James AguirreCle +7-11510.87
20194James AguirreTB +10-11010.91
20194James AguirreGoedert 1 TD4000.52
20194James AguirreGoedert 2+ TD50000.50.5
20194James AguirreErtz TD1600.50.5
20194James AguirreErtz 2+ TD10000.50.5
20194James AguirreCobb TD21011
20194James AguirreMinn +8.5, KC -1 teaser-12022
20194James AguirreBUF +4 1stH-11011
20194James AguirreCar/Hou O 46.5-11011
20194Chris SmithPhi +11, NE -1 teaser-1300.80.62
20194Chris SmithLive Rams play-11011
20194Chris SmithDal -31051.21.2
20194Chris SmithBuff +4.5 (alternate line)1450.280.28
20194Chris SmithDen -3/Minn +3 parlay (conflicting w/ ATS podcast)2050.80.8
20194Chris SmithKC/Browns/Redskins 7 pt. teaser12011
20194Ben RolfeWash/NYG O 46.5-11011
20194Ben RolfeCle/Bal U 46-11011
20194Ben RolfeAtl/Tenn U 46-11010.91
20194Ben RolfeColts O 26.5 points-10511
20194Ben RolfeSea/Ari O 47.5-11011
20194Former CapperCooper Kupp O 75.5-11210.88
20194Former CapperMarlon Mack O 99.5 rush + rec yds-11222
20194Former CapperDaniel Jones O 253.5 pass yds-11211
20194Former CapperSterling Shepard O 5.5 receptions11611.16
20194Former CapperDontrelle Inman score TD21011
20194Former CapperSterling Shepard O 63.5 rec yards-10810.92
20194Former CapperKerryon Johnson O 85.5 rush + rec yds-11210.86
20194Against the Spread PodcastNYG -2.5* (conflicting bet w/ James)-11010.91
20194Against the Spread PodcastDal -2.5-11011
20194Against the Spread PodcastJags +3* (conflicting w/ Chris)-11010.91
20194Against the Spread PodcastBalt/KC ML parlay-12911
20194Against the Spread PodcastPats/Colts 6 point teaser (-1.5, -1)-11411
20193James AguirreTB -6.5-11011
20193James AguirreO 54.5 Ravens/Chiefs-11010.91
20193James AguirreCle -1 (MNF)/Jags +7.5 teaser-12010.83
20193James AguirreWash/Chi O 41-11010.91
20193James AguirrePit +3.51stH-10510.95
20193James AguirrePitt ML2400.40.4
20193James AguirreSF live in-game ML1600.40.64
20193James AguirrePit +6.5-11010.91
20193James AguirreJameis O 278.5 pass yds-14010.74
20193James AguirreJames O 1.5 pass TD-11510.87
20193James AguirreKC -.5, Vikings -2.5, Browns +10 teaser13511.35
20193Chris Smith-12.5 Dallas 1stH/-12.5 Pats 1H parlay2170.80.8
20193Chris SmithMinn -2/KC -1 teaser-1201.81.5
20193Chris Smithmonster parlay0.080.08
20193Chris SmithBalt +11.5 live bet1450.40.58
20193Chris SmithRams -3-1101.321.2
20193Former CapperMark Ingram O 57.5 rush yrds-11221.76
20193Former CapperChris Carson O 69.5 rush yds-11211
20193Former CapperTarik Cohen over 3.5 receptions-11011
20193Former CapperAaron Rodgers O 248.5 pass yds-11211
20193Former CapperAaron Rodgers O 1.5 pass TD-1421.51.5
20193Former CapperJames White O 46.5 pass + rec yds-112Void
20193Ben RolfeDet/Phi U 22.5 1stH-11011
20193Ben RolfeOak/Minn U 43.5-11011
20193Ben RolfeRams/Browns U 49-11010.91
20193Ben RolfeJets/Pats U 43.5-11011
20193Ben RolfeNO/Sea U 45-11011
20193Against the Spread PodcastBuff/Cin U44-11010.91
20193Against the Spread PodcastPitt/SF O44-1101Yes
20193Against the Spread PodcastMinn -8-11010.91
20193Against the Spread PodcastAri -2.5-11011
20193Against the Spread PodcastU 39 Tenn/Jax-11010.91
20192Chris SmithCar/U teaser-1201.21.2
20192Chris SmithMinn/Dal teaser-1200.960.8
20192Chris Smithmonster parlay0.040.04
20192Chris SmithPats -11.5 1stH-1100.920.82
20192Chris Smith3q O 10.51200.80.96
20192Chris SmithKC/Den teaser-1200.960.8
20192Chris SmithPhi/Atl O 51-1100.880.88
20192Ryan GoslingCar/TB U50-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingSea/Pitt O46.5-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingDal -4.5-11010.91
20192Ryan GoslingIndy +10 U 51.5 teaser-14010.71
20192Ryan GoslingCin -1-11011
20192James AguirrePitt 1stH -3even1Yes
20192James AguirreTB/Car U49-11010.91
20192James AguirrePitt over 25-11010.91
20192James AguirreDen +2.5even11
20192James AguirreDen/Atl 6 pt teaser-12010.83
20192James AguirreKyler Murray O pass yds-11510.87
20192James AguirreKyler Murray O pass TD14011
20192Ben RolfePhi/Atl O 51-10611
20192Ben RolfeBuf/NYG U 43.5-11010.91
20192Ben RolfeMin/Gb U 44.5-11010.91
20192Ben RolfeSea/Pitt U23 1stH-10510.95
20192Ben RolfeNo/LA O 52.5-11011
20192Former CapperO 97.5 total yds, Zeke-10821.8
20192Former CapperO 62.5 rush yds, Josh jacobs-10810.9
20192Former CapperO 71.5 rec yds, Evan Engram-11211
20192Former CapperO 70.5 rush yds, Sony Michel-10510.95
20192Former CapperAlex Mattison TD6000.20.2
20192Former CapperO 53.5 rec yds, John Brown-11210.88
20191Chris SmithDen pick vs. Oak-1100.880.88
20191Chris SmithSF/TB O-1100.880.88
20191Chris SmithRavens/Chiefs parlay12211.22
20191Chris Smith9 team parlay0.040.04
20191Chris SmithPanthers/Eagles teaser1.21
20191Chris SmithGB/Under teaser-1200.960.8
20191Ben RolfeTB/SF U-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeCle/Tenn U-11022
20191Ben RolfePitt/Ne U-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeAri/Det o 47-11010.91
20191Ben RolfeChi/GB U 46.5-11010.91
20191Aaron SuttonChi/GB U 46.5-11054.55
20191Aaron SuttonU 7.5 1stQ Chi/GB-11010.91
20191Aaron SuttonChi ML-1100.80.8
20191Former CapperHopkins anytime TD1050.20.21
20191Former CapperStills TD3900.20.78
20191Former CapperLatavius Murray O8 carry1080.20.2
20191Former CapperFoles O pass yds-11511
20191Former CapperWestbrook O rec. yds-11522
20191Former CapperRidley O rec. yds-11521.74
20191Former CapperKyler Murray O rush yds-11511
20191Former CapperJ. Jackson O rush yds-11521.74
20191Ryan GoslingGB +3-11010.91
20191Ryan GoslingGB 1st half13511.35
20191Ryan GoslingRodgers O pass TD-11011
20191Ryan GoslingAaron Jones O rush yds-11011
20191Ryan GoslingOver GB/Chi-11011
20191James AguirreGB 1st half-11010.91
20191James AguirreInd +6-1101Yes
20191James AguirreDen/Oak U-11010.91